FYLKESMESTERSKAP 2015

Arrangør: Eidskog Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (fredag - 19.06.2015)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Sigmund Taugbøl Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Finn Repseth Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Erik Hamre Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Finn Lunderbye Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.
7 Reservert arr.
8 Reservert arr.
9 Astrid Torkelsdatter Strøm Eidskog Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Tora Torkelsdatter Strøm Eidskog Skytterlag R K Opptatt
17:30
1 Hans-Peter Jacobsen Rauhella Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Marte Marie Engebretsgård Åsheim Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Bjørnar Mork Åsheim Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Henrik Neskvern Grue Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Leif Dammen Grue Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Harry Ivlund Grue Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Finn Ragnar Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Ole Jostein Kildahl Løiten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Kjell Neskvern Tørmoen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
18:00
1 Jon Erik Lund Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Steinar Olsen Rauhella Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Thor Erik Storholm Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
4 Arnold Olsen Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
5 Lars Jota Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
6 Wiggo Melbye Roverud Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Oddvar Smedbakken Bjørnen (Østerdal) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Halvor Berger Bjørnen (Østerdal) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Kåre Lunderbye Eidskog Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
18:30
1 Marius Berger Søndre Odalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Maren Ullern Christoffersen Søndre Odalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Olav Martin Kristiansen Søndre Odalen Skytterlag ASP M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Håkon Skaugen Åsheim Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Amund Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ola Myki Løiten Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Simen Sween Brumunddal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Johnny Eriksen Grue Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Maren Husås Søndre Odalen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
2 Ole Joar Trogstad Søndre Odalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Andreas Nordby Sjøvik Søndre Odalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Sondre Granli Søndre Odalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Jens Nordby Sjøvik Søndre Odalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Ivar Granli Søndre Odalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Geir Ove Trogstad Søndre Odalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Håvard Broch Nord-Odal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
19:30
1 Knut Wedum Elverum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ida Johnsrud Grue Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Helge Johnsen Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
20:00
1 Rolv Baadshaug Brumunddal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Leif Grøndahl Løiten Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
20:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Reservert arr.
10 Ledig