Lerumcup 2017 Farnes

Arrangør: Farnes Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 18.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
16:20
1 Odin Nesse Molvik Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
2 Antonina Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Morten Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Maximilian Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Jonas Nesse Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
6 Nikolai Nygård Farnes Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Sara-Sofie Hegg Hegg Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
8 Jens-Henrik Hegg Hegg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Åsmund Ottershagen Skedsmo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
17:00
1 Odd Peter Skinlo Hyen Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Toralf Årdal Jølster Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Peder Holme Hyen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Sofie Nundal Havro Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
5 Torstein Sørhage Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
6 Ronja Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
7 Sebastian Hartwich Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M L Opptatt
8 Kristian Sætrehaug Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Sebastian Dvergedal Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
17:40
1 Sindre Fardal Norum Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
2 Andrine Fardal Norum Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Knut Nornes Norum Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Åsmund Idland Gjesdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Odd Pettersen Gjesdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Ørjan Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
8 Bjørn Olav Robøle Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
9 Karstein Ylvisåker Norum Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
18:20
1 Ledig
2 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Jørgen Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Beate Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
5 Emma Valvik Yttri Leikanger Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Sølve Njøs Eikeland Leikanger Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Johan Hamre Nornes Leikanger Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Magnus Håland Moen Leikanger Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
19:00
1 Ottar Strandheim Lavikdal skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Sigmund Annar Dybedokken Voss Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Gaute Sande Almeland Voss Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
19:40
1 Sandra Odland Farnes Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
2 Kjell Engene Nes og Bromma Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
20:20
1 Andreas Finnestad Lund Søgne Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Birk Oliver Singstad Nidaros Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Andre Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig