Lerumcup 2017 Hafslo

Arrangør: Hafslo Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (tirsdag - 16.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Arne Rogne Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Antonina Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Morten Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Maximilian Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Sindre Fardal Norum Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
6 Andrine Fardal Norum Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
7 Knut Nornes Norum Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
8 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Karstein Ylvisåker Norum Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Sondre Svarstad Vinjor Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
17:40
1 Jonas Nesse Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Sofie Nundal Havro Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
3 Torstein Sørhage Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Ronja Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
5 Kristian Sætrehaug Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Herman H. Uglum Sogndal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Magnus E. Bøthun Sogndal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
10 Sebastian Hartwich Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M L Opptatt
18:20
1 Jørgen Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
2 Beate Humlestøl Njøs Leikanger Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
3 Emma Valvik Yttri Leikanger Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Sølve Njøs Eikeland Leikanger Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Johan Hamre Nornes Leikanger Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Magnus Håland Moen Leikanger Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Eskil Forthun Farnes Skyttarlag EJ M Opptatt
10 Andreas Veum Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
19:40
1 Jens-Henrik Hegg Hegg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Sara-Sofie Hegg Hegg Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
3 Ingvild Eikevik Sogndal Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
4 Vegard Eikevik Sogndal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Ada Bertine Gunvordal Sogndal Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
6 Knut Jonas Gunvordal Sogndal Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
7 Steinar Røyrvik Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Odd Rinde Leikanger Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Marianne Moen Rinde Leikanger Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
10 Emma Linneah Moen Rinde Leikanger Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
20:20
1 Joakim Bjørnetun Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Sigve Saur Midtun Farnes Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
3 Jonas Fredheim Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Emil Gjevik Lunde Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Nikolai Nygård Farnes Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sigurd Hatlenes Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Aleksander Sjåstad Børresen Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
21:00
1 Tia Øy Vigdal Farnes Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Lidvard Øygarden Farnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Jørgen Nordmo Nes Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Fredrik Stølsbotn Hauglum Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Jonas Barlyng Rinde Farnes Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Liv Otonie Barlyng Rinde Farnes Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
21:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig