Lerumcup 2017 Leikanger

Arrangør: Leikanger Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (tirsdag - 16.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Brage Servold Wåseth Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Erlend Sie Hafslo Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Lars Arne Sie Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
4 Håvard Sie Hafslo Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
5 Marius Kjos Listou Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
6 Andrè Kjos Listou Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Grunde Teigen Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
8 Ole Sebastian Orrestad Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
9 Daniel Eikefjord Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
10 Karstein Sjøthun Kvam Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M L Opptatt
17:40
1 Joakim Ølnes Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Jøran Linde Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
3 Trym Sjøthun Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
4 Jarand Oksnes Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Jan Olav Stølen Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
6 Marte Moen Heggestad Hafslo Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
7 Sølve Oksnes Hafslo Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
8 Magnus Linde Brusegard Hafslo Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Kristian Ovrid Hafslo Skyttarlag J M L Opptatt
10 Kristian Ølnes Hafslo Skyttarlag ER M L Opptatt
18:20
1 Joakim Bjørnetun Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Sigve Saur Midtun Farnes Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
3 Jonas Fredheim Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Emil Gjevik Lunde Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Silje Vetti Grøndal Farnes Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
6 Eirik Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
7 Nikolai Nygård Farnes Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sigurd Hatlenes Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Aleksander Sjåstad Børresen Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
19:00
1 Tia Øy Vigdal Farnes Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
2 Sverre Myklevold Farnes Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
3 Lidvard Øygarden Farnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Jørgen Nordmo Nes Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Steinar Røyrvik Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Jonas Barlyng Rinde Farnes Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Liv Otonie Barlyng Rinde Farnes Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
8 Fredrik Stølsbotn Hauglum Farnes Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
9 Arne Rogne Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Ledig
19:40
1 Andrine Fardal Norum Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
2 Sindre Fardal Norum Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
3 Knut Nornes Norum Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Karstein Ylvisåker Norum Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Magnus E. Bøthun Sogndal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Antonina Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
9 Morten Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
10 Maximilian Zerbst Knipenborg Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
20:20
1 Jonas Nesse Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Sofie Nundal Havro Knipenborg Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
3 Torstein Sørhage Knipenborg Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Ronja Hovland Knipenborg Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Kristian Sætrehaug Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ragnar Husabø Leikanger Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Sebastian Hartwich Knipenborg Skyttarlag ER M L Opptatt