1. Mai-stemna Jondal

Arrangør: Jondal Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (søndag - 30.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
11:20
1 Arne Kjelby Bergen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Knut Skjelbreid Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Marius Klette Voss Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Jan Åge Thingvoll Sand/Suldal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Olav Nesheim Odda Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
12:00
1 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ole Martin Halvorsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Roald Espevoll Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Tore Iversen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Gaute Sande Almeland Voss Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Tiril Aurora Bolstad Voss Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
9 Morten Røssland Husnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Arild Røyrvik Husnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
12:40
1 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Even Øyjord Rødne Etne Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Jan Gunnar Innvær Bremnes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Olav Magne Nesse Bremnes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Lauritz Nesse Bremnes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Albert Skår Bremnes Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
10 Kristoffer Skjerping Osterøy Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
13:20
1 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Sigurd Hatlenes Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arne Klette Borstrondi Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Markus Andreas Aadland Tysse Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Sigmund Annar Dybedokken Voss Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Knut Magne Bjørnestad Meland Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Sindre Bjørnestad Haugsvær Meland Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
8 Karl Arne Bjørnestad Haugsvær Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
9 Kjell Borge Bruvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Magne Stokke Bruvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
14:00
1 Birger Hallingstad Hovet og Hol Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Knut Dalland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Arnold Haugen Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Lars Ole Skeie Kvinnherad Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Dina Gorm-Hansen Haugse Kvinnherad Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
6 Steinar Carlson Fana Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Erling Haugland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Andreas Hansen Kvinnherad Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
14:40
1 Terje G. Pleym Iversen Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
4 Mattias Færøy Bergersen Herdla Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Mathias Nyhammer Haugen Seim Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
9 Einar Rosnes Herdla Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Markus Nyhammer Haugen Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
15:20
1 Sigurd Olav Lynghammer Røldal Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Olav T Lekve Granvin Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Daniel Skare Strandvik Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 John Giseth Blomli Granvin Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Håkon Leganger Kvinnherad Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
16:00
1 Kristian Djuvsland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Marius Solheim Wikane Jondal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Erlend Ellingsen Årskaug Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
5 Oddlaug Ellingsen Årskaug Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
6 Ana Maria Lilleås Jondal Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Kåre Helland Husnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Sander Iden Søderstrøm Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
16:40
1 Erlend Moen Jondal Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
2 Runar Jondahl Haugen Jondal Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
3 Åsmund Moen Jondal Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
4 Johannes Øye Jondal Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Sebastian Bru Øvsthus Jondal Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
6 Håvard Øvrehus Jondal Skyttarlag NV M Opptatt
7 Lars Øgård Jondal Skyttarlag NV M Opptatt
8 Reservert arr.
9 Reservert arr.
10 Reservert arr.
17:20
1 Tiril Øgård Jondal Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
2 Anja Øvrehus Jondal Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
3 Sigrid Gausvik Jondal Skyttarlag NU M L Opptatt
4 Reservert arr.
5 Nils Lothe Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Leiv Lirhus Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Sverre Krutnes Jondal Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Lars Ketil Færevåg Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Torleif Storhaug Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Eilev Åsen Jondal Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt