1. Mai-stemna Tørvikbygd

Arrangør: Tørvikbygd Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (søndag - 30.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Daniel Skare Strandvik Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
09:40
1 Kristoffer Skjerping Osterøy Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Kjell Borge Bruvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Knut Dalland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Magne Stokke Bruvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
10:20
1 Birger Hallingstad Hovet og Hol Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Knut Magne Bjørnestad Meland Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Sindre Bjørnestad Haugsvær Meland Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
4 Karl Arne Bjørnestad Haugsvær Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Håkon Leganger Kvinnherad Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
11:00
1 Ledig
2 Lars Ole Skeie Kvinnherad Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
3 Markus Andreas Aadland Tysse Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Dina Gorm-Hansen Haugse Kvinnherad Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
5 Andreas Hansen Kvinnherad Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
11:40
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Asbjørn Hestad Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Einar Rosnes Herdla Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Mattias Færøy Bergersen Herdla Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
12:20
1 Mathias Nyhammer Haugen Seim Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
2 Terje G. Pleym Iversen Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Markus Nyhammer Haugen Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 John Giseth Blomli Granvin Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Kristian Djuvsland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:00
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
13:40
1 Sander Iden Søderstrøm Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Sigurd Olav Lynghammer Røldal Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Erlend Ellingsen Årskaug Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
4 Oddlaug Ellingsen Årskaug Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
5 Kåre Helland Husnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
14:20
1 Gaute Sande Almeland Voss Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Tiril Aurora Bolstad Voss Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Marius Klette Voss Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
4 Arne Kjelby Bergen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Ole Martin Halvorsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
15:00
1 Tore Iversen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Kirsten Vorland Bømlo Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
4 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Roald Espevoll Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
15:40
1 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Olve Grønås Birkeland Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Morten Røssland Husnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Even Øyjord Rødne Etne Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Arild Røyrvik Husnes Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
16:20
1 Sigurd Hatlenes Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arne Klette Borstrondi Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Sigmund Annar Dybedokken Voss Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Albert Skår Bremnes Skytterlag R M Opptatt
17:00
1 Erling Haugland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Arnold Haugen Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Steinar Carlson Fana Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Einar Vorland Bømlo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
17:40
1 Olav Magne Nesse Bremnes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Jan Gunnar Innvær Bremnes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Lauritz Nesse Bremnes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Einar Monsen Etne Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Mathias Monsen Etne Skytterlag NU M Opptatt