Skibotntreffen

Arrangør: Skibotn Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (fredag - 12.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Einar Nysted Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Per Steinar Nordmo Lakselvdal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ole Jakob Olsen Tromsø Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Harald Gåre Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Martin Finnstø Østeggen Skibotn Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Sivert Finnstø Østeggen Skibotn Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ole Rødum Tromsø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Tobias Ferdinand Rubbås Øvre Målselv Skytterlag R M Opptatt
17:40
1 John - Aage Hamnvik Skibotn Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ulf Nylund Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Sigurd Siikavuopio Storfjord Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Maja Karlstad Storfjord Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Harald Liatun Lakselvdal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Øystein Myrvoll Storfjord Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Benedicte Kiil Molberg Storfjord Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Trygve Andreas Aasland Øvre Målselv Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Sigve Chrisander Iversen Storfjord Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Anna Kristine Svendli Storsteinnes Skytterlag R K Opptatt
18:20
1 Marina Larsen Bergland Storfjord Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Tiril Lundnes Nedre Målselv Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Synne Lundnes Nedre Målselv Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Viktoria Pleym Ribe Målselv Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Olav Sletten Øvre Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ole Dolmseth Øvre Målselv Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Jan Rydningen Øvre Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Dina Amalie Lingrasmo Balsfjord Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Sondre Settemsdal Sivertsen Målselv Skytterlag R M Opptatt
19:00
1 Sivert Adriansen Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
19:40
1 Sindre Giskar Lillegård Tromsø Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig