Desemberstevnet

Arrangør: Øvre Målselv Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (lørdag - 02.12.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
10:00
1 Cato Rognli Storfjord Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
2 Einar Hansen Storfjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
3 Emma - C. S. - Holmebukt Nedre Målselv Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Vinjar Holmebukt Nedre Målselv Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Sigve Chrisander Iversen Storfjord Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
6 Per Myhre Storsteinnes Skytterlag V55 M L Opptatt
10:35
1 Harald Gåre Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Bendik Steinhaug Storsteinnes Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Frode Hanssen Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
4 Viggo Hanssen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
5 Einar Sollie Nedre Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Nils Kåre Sørensen Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
11:10
1 Vebjørn K. Hanssen Målselv Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Håvard Holmebukt Nedre Målselv Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
3 Ulf Nylund Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Otto Vestheim Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Odd Bjørnar Johansen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Asbjørn Tveit Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
11:45
1 Sigrid Nitter Løkstad Målselv Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Tor Jostein Jenssen Bardu Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
3 Knut Arne Blomseth Falken Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
4 Kjell Arild Høgda Tromsø Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
5 Åse Irene Nordås Bardu Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
6 Per Ivar Emanuelsen Tromsø Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12:20
1 Pål Fredriksen Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Jan Ragnar Nordås Bardu Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Sebastian Meleng Blomseth Falken Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
4 Øyvind Løkstad Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Stein Are Nøstvik Balsfjord Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Ronja Østli Bjørnsmo Målselv Skytterlag J K Opptatt
12:55
1 Sturle Haugland Bardu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Stig Anders J. Larsen Balsfjord Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
3 Trygve Andreas Aasland Øvre Målselv Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Tobias Ferdinand Rubbås Øvre Målselv Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Baard Forseth Bardu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:30
1 Mona Forseth Bardu Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Tore Knut Larsen Målselv Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
14:05
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
14:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
15:15
1 Per Steinar Nordmo Lakselvdal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Jan Viktor Berntsen Målselv Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Even Berntsen Målselv Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
15:50
1 Ledig
2 Stein Hugo Berntsen Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Wenche Nordsletta Karasjok Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
16:25
1 Arvid Brandser Gisund Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 John Johnsen Gisund Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Terje Rubbås Øvre Målselv Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Trond Wingstad Storfjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Judith Camilla Andersen Balsfjord Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
17:00
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
17:35
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.
18:10
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.
18:45
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.