Blakerstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Blaker Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (onsdag - 03.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:30
1 Lucas Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Emil Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Dina Marki Morttjernet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Petter Å. Nordby Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Anders Oddevald Sletner Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Svend Holtet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Sander Fleischmann Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Simon Johannes Myhren Spydeberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
18:10
1 Lucas Nielsen Blaker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Bjørnar Odden Christiansen Blaker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Sigur Järnkrants-Venberg Blaker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Amalie Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Synnøve Berg Blaker Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
6 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Tobias Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Sander Moland Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
18:50
1 Morten Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
2 Thea Olivia Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Nils Hovde Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Erling Moen Hovin Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Jonas Ingebo Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Nils Kjus Skedsmo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Jan-Erik Foss Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19:30
1 Øivind Mørk Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Oddbjørn Nyhagen Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Petter Whalberg Karlsen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Ragnar Henrik Hauer Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Martin Enger Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Nicklas Gløtta Solberg Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Eirik Fallet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Sander Fasmer Karlsen Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
20:10
1 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Niklas Woxen Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Ida Granberg Fet Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
4 Jens Emil Hval Fet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig