Urskogstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Urskog Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 11.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Lars Fallet Urskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Bjarne Halvorsen Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Normann Dahle Urskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Kurt Arne Berglund Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Eirik Strøm Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
17:40
1 Olav Røstad Berg Pedersen Urskog Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Oda Kveiland Ruud Urskog Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Simon Johannes Myhren Spydeberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
4 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Thorbjørn Andresen Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
18:20
1 Herman Tønsberg Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Philip Hoftvedt Wisbech Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Erlend Sørlie Hoel Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Simen Blakseth Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Julie Arnestad Karlsen Raumnes Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
8 Daniel Skjæret Blaker Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Kristian Melby Dæhlen Urskog Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
19:00
1 Dani Steinset Illidi Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Sindre Johann Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Hugo Aleksander Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Mikael Martinsen Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Maren Martinsen Urskog Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
19:40
1 Marius Fredriksen Urskog Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
2 Vetle Egner Urskog Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Gunnar Laurhammer Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Markus Stubberud Rælingen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Edvin Ulberget Juvstad Rælingen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig