Vårstevne

Arrangør: Fet Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 11.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:30
1 Markus Stubberud Rælingen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 David Tysse Rustad Rælingen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Jørgen Daland Bjørnsen Rælingen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Joachim Brinch van Santen Rælingen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Tobias Brinch van Santen Rælingen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Odin Sandlie Mellingsæter Rælingen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Mads Fjerdingby Korsviken Rælingen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Lukas Bjørkås Rælingen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Mathilde Aline Bjørnholt Haugland Rælingen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
18:10
1 Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Mathias Arnø Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Jens Emil Hval Fet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Sander Fasmer Karlsen Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Odin Martinsen Tømmerbakk Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Jonas Kveen Rælingen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Edvin Ulberget Juvstad Rælingen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Nils Kjus Skedsmo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
18:50
1 Ole Kristian Guttersrud Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Marianne Herseth Bårli Fet Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Helene Olafsen Nittedal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Ole Kasper Martinsen Fet Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
19:30
1 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Arne Huser Blaker Skytterlag JEG M Opptatt
7 Linus Braute Bakken Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Bjarne Halvorsen Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
20:10
1 Niklas Woxen Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Ida Granberg Fet Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Emilie Maarud Raumnes Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
4 Julie Arnestad Karlsen Raumnes Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
5 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Simon Johannes Myhren Spydeberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt