Festningstevnet

Arrangør: Hegra Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

FELT - Fin felt (søndag - 07.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
08:30
1 Jesper M Rotmo Helgådal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Aslak Rotmo Helgådal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Aron Alexander Rotmo Helgådal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Ledig
15 Ledig
09:00
1 Niklaus Haugrønning Byneset Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Kari Sofie Tamnes Brekken/Aursund Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Tor Skomsvold Vemundvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Jørgen Vassli Stjørdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Andrea Meldal Moen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R K Opptatt
15 Kristoffer Meldal Moen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
09:30
1 Ørjan Martinsen Hage Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Vegard Snøve Loe Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Erik Stølen Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Erlend Martinsen Hage Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Stine Tilset Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Bjørn Dahl Røros Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Bjørnar Holsetstuen Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Erlend Gulaker Lånke Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Jon Ertsgård Lånke Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Asbjørn Andersen Melbo Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Rolf Strand Lensvik/Selven Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Jonas Kløften Tydal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
13 Lasse Aas Tydal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14 Sindre Aas Tydal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
15 Egil Magne Damli Lensvik/Selven Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10:00
1 Marius Mikkelsen Surnadal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Håvard Mikkelsen Surnadal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 John Olav Lund Verdal Søndre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Anton Letnes Steinkjer Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Lars jr Halland Rennebu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Lars Halland Rennebu Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Amalie Slettun Hovin Rennebu Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Paul Joar Slettbakk Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Henrik Volden Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Sondre Hansen Heim/Hemne Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Didrik Hernes Stjørdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12 Elise Solum Bakken Nordre Skage Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
13 Anders Hjerkinn Helgetun Opdal og Midtbygden Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14 Kristian Westvik Hansen Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
15 Ronja Hammervold Eidsvåg og Eidsøra Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10:30
1 Ola Nordvik Bæverdalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Henrikke Leikvoll Lånke Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Monrad Røstad Levanger og Frol Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Linda Sofie Frigaard Stjørdal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Olav Solheim Soknedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Eivind Østbyhaug Tydal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Hans Tronstad Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Oddmund Rognli Leksvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Jon O. Skei Skogn Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Ivar Stjern Skogn Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Trond Tronstad Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13 Harald Lysvand Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14 Harald Røstad Leksvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
15 Einar Alstad Herfjord Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10:55
1 May Ingrid Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Tobias Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Eirin Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Andre Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Oskar Olsen Stordalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ivar Otto Husby Trondhjems Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Johannes Volden Mostadmark Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Per Magnar Nervik Mostadmark Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Karl Dahling Stordalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Roger Lindgren Stordalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11 John Megård Byneset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Kjell Haugen Mostadmark Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13 Jomar Valli Hommelvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14 Oddvar Frengen Byneset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
15 Reservert arr.
11:30
1 Rolf Dahle Nidaros Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Marie Stornes Nidaros Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Iver Stene Selbu Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Ole Herman Stene Selbu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Arvid Jullumstrø Nidaros Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Erling Waag Surnadal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Christopher Letnes Fjerdrumsmoen Stjørdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ingrid Eline Aas Nordre Skage Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Tor Fredrik Mikkelsen Surnadal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Egil Rolandsen Budal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12 Kolbjørn Glørstad Nidaros Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
13 Madelen Mjøsund Lånke Skytterlag R K Opptatt
14 Aleksander Trøa Olsen Stordalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
15 Anton Trøa Olsen Stordalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12:00
1 Kasper S. Reinsborg Selbu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Hilde Lund Moen Overhalla Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Peder Aftret Andersen Selbu Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Mathias Mosleth Selbu Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Hans Øie Bævre Bæverdalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Helge Bævre Bæverdalen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Jonas Kjøsnes Nilsen Selbu Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Jon Oren Surnadal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Magnus Kulsetås Selbu Skytterlag R M L Opptatt
10 Karen Snekvik Surnadal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
11 Steinar Løseth Rindal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12 Margrete Dalsegg Øvre Surnadal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
13 Ole Dalsegg Øvre Surnadal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
14 Fredrik Mogård Selbu Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
15 Arve Bergum Jøa Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt