Løitenstevnet bane 2017

Arrangør: Løiten Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (søndag - 30.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
12:00
1 Jostein Kjernli Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Anders Vangsgraven Stubberud Løiten Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Kåre Lunderbye Eidskog Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Viktor Rasmussen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Karstein Skundberg Tynset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Kjersti Johanne Sjøli Løiten Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Emil Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
8 William Engemoen Løiten Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad Skytterlag J K Opptatt
10 Sigbjørn Nystuen Øvre Rendal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12:40
1 Ola Strand Nystuen Løiten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Ola Myki Løiten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Åge Sætre Løiten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Arne Olav Bekkemellem Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Erling Strømstad Vinstra Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Hans Peder Linnerud Vestre Toten Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Lise Aurland Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Aage Nordhagen Brumunddal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Eskil Myhre Vestre Toten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Ledig
13:20
1 Ledig
2 Hanne Vasveen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Julie Marie Grimsbø Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Aurora Bratli Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Nils Kjus Skedsmo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Emil Ulsrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Tuva Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Aleksander A. Kolstad Sørskogbygda Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Ørjan Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
14:00
1 Finn Tøraasen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Gunnar Laurhammer Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Leander Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Helge Johnsen Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Kjell Løvåsen Trysil Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Knut Løvåsen Trysil Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Heine Østlie Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Aleksander Arnesen Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Halvor Martinsen Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
14:50
1 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Frida Helseth Nordby Tangen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Torill Johnsen Tangen Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Arne Rogne Øystre Slidre Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
15:30
1 Per Ola Engernes Eidet Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Arild Skogheim Eidet Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Gunnar Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Tor Lillemoen Brumunddal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Frode S Hauen Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Haakon Z. Kleppang Hauen Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
16:10
1 Maren Jule Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Emma Grønaker Surèn Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Odd Skundberg Brumunddal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Erlend Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Olav Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Pernille Vesterhaug Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Otilie Øverås Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
10 Eline Øverås Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
16:50
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Arne Molberg Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Oddleif Drevsjømoen Fjeld Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Jan Einar Kristiansen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Kristian Risbakken Fjeld Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Martin Heimdahl Vestre Toten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Emil Heimdahl Vestre Toten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Amund Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Henrik Norstad Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
17:40
1 Tore Hartz Elverum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ola Storsveen Storbæk Løiten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Maria Indiane Rønningen Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Marius Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Cecilie Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Simen Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
18:20
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.
7 Reservert arr.
8 Reservert arr.
9 Reservert arr.
10 Reservert arr.