Åpent banestevne

Arrangør: Os Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 04.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Markus Andreas Aadland Tysse Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
3 Magne Nordvik Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Arne Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Magnar Molland Sogndal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Helene Ure Skjønberg Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
10 Terje G. Pleym Iversen Haugesund og Sveio Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
17:40
1 Martin Roksvåg Os Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Kristian Djuvsland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Emmie Berit White-Simonsen Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
4 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
5 Gaute Eide Bergstø Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
7 Daniel Myklebust Fjellstad Os Skyttarlag R M L Opptatt
8 Amalie Evensen Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
9 Kjell Borge Bruvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Magne Stokke Bruvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
18:20
1 Kyrre Haugland Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Celine Daviknes Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
3 Adelheid Røttingen Møller Os Skyttarlag R K L Opptatt
4 Eline Ekse Askvik Os Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
5 Guro Sunniva Underhaug Berle Os Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
6 Gunvald Smaadal Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Eskil Kvitne Fana Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Loke Eide Os Skyttarlag ER M L Opptatt
10 Mats Øvredal Os Skyttarlag J M L Opptatt
19:00
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Lena Lekven Ellefseth Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
4 Andrine Måge Lothe Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
5 Sander Iden Søderstrøm Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
6 Adrian Måge Lothe Os Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Andreas Måge Lothe Os Skyttarlag NV M Opptatt
8 Tonje Ure Skjønberg Os Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
9 Mia Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Maren Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
19:40
1 Tore Iversen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Asbjørn Hestad Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Vegard Heimdal Os Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
4 Markus Johannessen Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
5 Kristian Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
6 Aleksander Ronæs Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Hallvard Tveranger Bergen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Odd Gorm-Hansen Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt