Fanastevnet

Arrangør: Fana Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (torsdag - 04.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Nils Nordvik Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
4 Maren Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Mia Jensen Nes Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Odd Gorm-Hansen Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Arnold Haugen Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Erling Haugland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Steinar Carlson Fana Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
17:40
1 Hallvard Tveranger Bergen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Kyrre Haugland Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
5 Asbjørn Hestad Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Sander Iden Søderstrøm Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
7 Jostein Haukås Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Kristian Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
9 Vilhelm Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Tore Iversen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
18:20
1 Markus Medaas Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Bjørnar Vik Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Oddvar Eikemo Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Arne Austevoll Os Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Ivar Sebastian Sørensen Fana Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Fabian Emil Torvund Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
8 Fredrik Svendsen Fana Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Hans G. Tufta Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Knut Skjelbreid Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Kjell Borge Bruvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Magne Stokke Bruvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Thomas Berglund Tumyr Herdla Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
6 Magnar Molland Sogndal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Erlend Ellingsen Årskaug Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Kristoffer Skjerping Osterøy Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
9 Mattias Færøy Bergersen Herdla Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
10 Ole Martin Drangsholt Rasch Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
19:40
1 Magne Nordvik Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Arne Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
4 Mariell Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
6 Helene Ure Skjønberg Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
7 Amalie Evensen Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
8 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt