Åpent banestevne

Arrangør: Meland Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 13.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Ledig
2 Arne Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Arne Austevoll Os Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Marie Mostraum Seim Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
6 Mary Ann Mostraum Seim Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
7 Casper Johan Mostraum Seim Skyttarlag NU M L Opptatt
09:40
1 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Mariell Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Johnas Iversen Bergen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Tim Johannesen Amengual Bergen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Hans Christian Haakonsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ullr Brage Nordvoll Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Xander Johansen Bergen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10:20
1 Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
3 Jakob Adrian Farestveit Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
5 Aleksander Ronæs Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Amalie Evensen Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
7 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
11:00
1 Patrik Jaroslav S. Remes Bergen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Victor Hessen Bergen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Sander Michael Hansen Bergen Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
4 Arnold Haugen Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Steinar Carlson Fana Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Erling Haugland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
11:40
1 Ledig
2 Kristian Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Knut Dalland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Paul Ingvald Haugen Sævareidfjorden skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Morten Øyeflaten Strandebarm Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
7 Johannes Skaar Bakke Strandebarm Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
12:20
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Ole Martin Halvorsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Arne Kjelby Bergen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Einar Rosnes Herdla Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
13:00
1 Carl Mikael Kvamme Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Roy Cato Sæverås Lindås Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Sivert Sylta Kvamme Seim Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Benjamin Langenes Seim Skyttarlag R M L Opptatt
13:40
1 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Oddbjørn Lekven Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Roald Espevoll Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
7 Nils Lothe Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
14:20
1 Arne Berge Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Reidar Dahle Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
15:00
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
15:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
16:20
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig