Åpent banestevne

Arrangør: Seim Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 13.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Sivert Sylta Kvamme Seim Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Imre Lid Seim Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
3 Morten O Hindenes Seim Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
4 Emilie Lid Nordby Seim Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
5 Lars Andre Lid Nordby Seim Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
6 Jonar Alvær Hagesæter Seim Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Magne Nordvik Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Sander Iden Søderstrøm Meland Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
09:40
1 Jonathan Thorsen Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10:20
1 Marion Thorsen Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Joakim Ullestad Fana Skyttarlag R M L Opptatt
9 Ledig
11:00
1 Nils Børdal Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Nils Lothe Jondal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arne Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Roy Cato Sæverås Lindås Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
5 Marius Solheim Wikane Jondal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
6 Andreas Solheim Wikane Jondal Skyttarlag EJ M Opptatt
7 Hjørdis Taule Seim Skyttarlag NV K Opptatt
8 Malvin Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Gunnbjørg Ågotnes Sartor Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
11:40
1 Einar Garvik Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Roald Espevoll Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Gustav Frantzen Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Oddbjørn Lekven Åsane/Hordvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Reidar Dahle Os Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Arne Austevoll Os Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Ivar Sebastian Sørensen Fana Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sindre Taule Sandstå Seim Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
9 Victoria Seim Kjeilen Seim Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
12:20
1 Sander Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Mariell Nesbø Sælensminde Bergen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Johnas Iversen Bergen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Tim Johannesen Amengual Bergen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Hans Christian Haakonsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ullr Brage Nordvoll Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Xander Johansen Bergen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Arne Berge Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Hallvard Tveranger Bergen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:00
1 Jakob Adrian Farestveit Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Amalie Evensen Os Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
3 Patrik Jaroslav S. Remes Bergen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Sofie Evensen Os Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
5 Victor Hessen Bergen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Maren Evensen Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
7 Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Sander Michael Hansen Bergen Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
9 Sofia Dale Os Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
13:40
1 Erling Haugland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Steinar Carlson Fana Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Karsten Totland Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Arnold Haugen Fana Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Svein Johansen Bergen Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
6 Aleksander Ronæs Os Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Kjell Borge Bruvik Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Vilhelm Haugen Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Magne Stokke Bruvik Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
14:20
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Einar Rosnes Herdla Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Knut Dalland Hatlestrand og Ølve Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Ole Martin Halvorsen Bergen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Arne Kjelby Bergen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Paul Ingvald Haugen Sævareidfjorden skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Morten Øyeflaten Strandebarm Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
9 Johannes Skaar Bakke Strandebarm Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
15:00
1 Karsten Jensen Bergen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Jarle Hosøy, Andersen Seim Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Jørgen Einestrand Fjon Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
6 Hanna Fjordheim Gundhus Seim Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
7 Asbjørn Hestad Norheimsund og Øystese Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Odin S Håbrekke Strandebarm Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
15:40
1 Håvar Lundekvam Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
2 Dennis Henriksen Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
3 Gaute Lundekvam Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
4 Oddmund Gullbrå Steinsland Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
5 Jens van der Veldt Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NV M Opptatt
6 Nickolay Brestrup Brekkhus Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
7 Andreas Bergo Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
8 Stian Sjøholm Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
9 Mathias Almenningen Steinsland Vaksdal/Modalen Skyttarlag NU M Opptatt
16:20
1 Fabian Emil Torvund Seim Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Thore Andersen Seim Skyttarlag NV M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Andreas Byrknes Lilleheil Bergen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig