Vårstevnet

Arrangør: Elverum Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 06.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Ola Strand Nystuen Løiten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Marthe Køhl Elverum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Åge Sætre Løiten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Martin Myhre Elverum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Finn Ragnar Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Åshild Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Oddvar Smedbakken Bjørnen (Østerdal) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Halvor Berger Bjørnen (Østerdal) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
09:35
1 Per Ola Engernes Eidet Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Elias M. Aas Trysil Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Wiggo Melbye Roverud Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Terje Hågensen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Anton S Bratvoldengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Knut G Lundsbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Johnny Foss Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
10:10
1 Finn Tøraasen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Gunnar Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arvid Hegg Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Pål Finstad Øvre Rendal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Iver Nordvik Brumunddal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Torbjørn Halvorsen Øvre Rendal Skytterlag V65 M L Opptatt
9 Aage Nordhagen Brumunddal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Syver Gylstrøm Bakstad Stange og Romedal Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
10:45
1 Einar Grue Tynset Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Trond Sætre Trysil Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Jørgen Brukstuen Lismarken Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
5 Sander Harildstad Lismarken Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Rolf Lutnæs Trysil Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Finn Olav Nordli Tingelstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Kjell Vestmo Trysil Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Karsten Kjernåsen Trysil Skytterlag V65 M L Opptatt
10 Amund Wardberg Høiby Lismarken Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
11:20
1 Ove Evensen Lismarken Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Lars Kristian Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Halvor Knutsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Jan Andreas Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Julie Marie Grimsbø Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Knut Nordnes Nordskogbygda Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Leif Grøndahl Løiten Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
9 Ørjan Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
10 Lars Magne Lundby Stange og Romedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11:55
1 Jostein Kjernli Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Frode S Hauen Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Aurora Bratli Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Haakon Z. Kleppang Hauen Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Heine Østlie Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Aleksander Arnesen Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Halvor Martinsen Tangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12:30
1 Thor Erik Storholm Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
2 Arnold Olsen Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
3 Lars Jota Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
4 Martin Mostulien Tangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Kjersti Johanne Sjøli Løiten Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Eskil Myhre Vestre Toten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Andre Sletli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Stine Sletli Tangen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Ledig
13:05
1 Marte Haug Elverum Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Arne Olav Bekkemellem Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ådne Hulleberg Åsheim Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Roar Gjestvang Åsheim Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Marte Marie Engebretsgård Åsheim Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Ingeborg Engebretsgård Åsheim Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Tuva Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Marius Korsen Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Åge Steinslett Fåberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
13:40
1 Amund Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Jan Vestlund Løiten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Karstein Skundberg Tynset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Alfred Wagenius Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Ruben Myrset Elverum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Odin Arnesen Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Aurora Beate Myrset Elverum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
14:15
1 Kurt Eirik Bekkevold Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Sigurd Opsahl Gjermshus Nord-Odal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Oddvar Bjerktun Åslia Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Arne Molberg Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Håkon Verket Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Ingmar Østeberg Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Emma Grønaker Surèn Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Maren Jule Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
9 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Oddleif Drevsjømoen Fjeld Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14:50
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
15:25
1 Ledig
2 Ola Myki Løiten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig