Frigjøringsstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 06.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Ida Ulberg Hagavold Stjernen Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Eirill Ulberg Hagavold Stjernen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Mikkel Elvestad Trøgstad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
09:45
1 Ivar Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Torhild Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
3 Øyvind Mørck Ski Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Inge Hoff Moss og Våler Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Linn Marie Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
7 Sebastian Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt Skiptvet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Alexander Aaslie Skiptvet Skytterlag R M L Opptatt
10 Steinar Walle Spydeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11 Martin Hauger Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Ole G. Øfstaas Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10:30
1 Mathilde Ringsrød Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
2 Hans Jørgen Lunderød Fredrikstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Elias Brekke Orlin Asker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Pål Gisle Asker Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
5 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Eirik Schei Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Lasse Korsvik Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Mathias Korsvik Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Askil Mestad Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Sebastian Nicolay Løvseth Sagvolden Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
11 Kristoffer Holmen Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12 Emil Haavardtun Asker Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
11:15
1 Hanna Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
2 Camilla Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Anne-Lise Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
4 Jakob Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Nora Midtgard Jondalen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Kjell A Hjortnæs Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11 Gunnar Amundsen Torsnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12:00
1 Hans J. Ellefsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Jan-Erik Tveten Isaksen Moss og Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Finn Olav Nordli Tingelstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Teodor B. Antonsen Ski Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Kim B. Egge Tingelstad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Mari B. Egge Tingelstad Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
10 Marius G. Myrdahl Tingelstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11 Phillip Saude Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12 Per Arne Tollerud Hobøl Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12:45
1 Sigmund Heer Trøgstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Eva Angela Bårdseng Skogbygden Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Sofie Kjone Husåsfallet Skogbygden Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Bjarne Halvorsen Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Kåre Lund Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Magnus Enger Skogbygden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11 Marcus Bergsten Skogbygden Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12 Sindre Blådammen Skogbygden Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
13:30
1 Jan-Erik Foss Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Terje Hagerup-Nilsen Nordstrand Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Kurt Arne Berglund Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
14:15
1 Bjørn Bakken Siljan Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Tore Allum Siljan Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Julie Arnestad Karlsen Raumnes Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
4 Ragnar Henrik Hauer Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Marius Pung Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Martin Qværnstrøm Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Marius Granberg Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Dan Andre Lasseson-Korsviken Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Jenny R Lund Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
11 Lise Jensløkken Korsmo Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
12 Magnar Jensløkken Korsmo Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
15:00
1 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ole Alexander Undhjem Råde Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
3 Einar Skovly Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Henrik H. Stokker Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Jonas Elvestad Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Petter Molvig Råde Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Ole Jørgen Lidi Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Heidi Pedersen Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
10 Sondre Hermansen Råde Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Rolf Kristiansen Råde Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Christian Bakkehaugen Pettersen Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt