Follomedaljen, Organisasjonsmedaljen

Arrangør: Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 200 m (lørdag - 13.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Ledig
2 Monica Saxebøl Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
3 Odd Petter Nythe Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Ledig
15 Ledig
16 Ledig
09:35
1 Simen Finstad Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Markus Klubnes Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Håkon Klubnes Såner skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Ida Elisabeth Finstad Såner skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
5 Christer Klubnes Såner skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
6 Edvin Karlsen Askim Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Per Øyvind Gundersen Båstad Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Anders Skaug Båstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Odd Ragnar Karlsen Askim Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
10 Kim Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø Svinndal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
13 Ledig
14 Knut Inge Brænd Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt
15 Even Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
16 Erlend Rustad Kråkstad Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
10:10
1 Roar Sandås Enebakk Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Henrik Sandås Enebakk Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
3 Martin Sandås Enebakk Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Harald Buuer Spydeberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
5 Bjørn A. Bylterud Enebakk Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Eilen Hammer Nyengen Trøgstad Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
8 Hans Petter Nyengen Trøgstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Glenn Tore S. Gaustad Trøgstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
10 Annie Samuelsen Aas Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
11 Henning Nøkleby Trøgstad Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Rune Raknerud Trøgstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Karl Petter Elvestad Trøgstad Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
14 Asbjørn Nygaard Spydeberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
15 Eirik Størkersen Aas Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
16 Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad Skytterlag V55 M L Opptatt
10:45
1 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Jesper Norgård Moss og Våler Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
4 Jan Håkon Hensel Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ivar Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Øistein Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
9 Astri Velde Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
10 Kari Mørck Ski Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
11 Halvor Mørck Ski Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Erlend Heiaas Ski Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
13 Frode Berg Ski Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
14 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
15 Inga Mørck Ski Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
16 Gard Heiaas Ski Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt