Samlagsstevne 15m

Arrangør: Moss og Våler Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (onsdag - 06.12.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
18:00
1 Per Arne Tollerud Hobøl Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Sebastian Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Marcus André Solberg Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Amund Iversen Hobøl Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
5 Kim Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Linn Marie Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
7 Herman Hagelund Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
8 John Arne Stenberg Aas Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
18:30
1 Maja Dinéh Sørheim Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
2 Morten Ekeberg Båstad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Nelia Johanne Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Anne Marte Kvarme Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
5 Astri Velde Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
6 Sondre Haug Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Heidi Svalastog Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
8 Mathias Slørstad Fiske Aas Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
19:00
1 Sigve Kulsrud Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Jon Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
5 Per-Kristian Olsen Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Tore Strøm Aas Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
7 Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø Svinndal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Even Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
19:30
1 Svend Trygve Kvarme Aas Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Eivind Strøm Aas Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
4 Ole Martin Granamo Ski Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
5 Martin Mikkelsen Ski Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad Aas Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Vegard Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
8 Erik Wik Ski Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt
20:00
1 Ledig
2 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
3 Thea Birkeland Spydeberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Anders Spornæs Aas Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Steinar Walle Spydeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Runar A. Sørensen Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Øyvind Heer Trøgstad Skytterlag 2 M L Opptatt
8 Terje Vidar Strand Trøgstad Skytterlag V55 M L Opptatt
20:30
1 Andrea Solend Spydeberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Ine A. Sørensen Spydeberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Ken Solend Spydeberg Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
4 Sivert Saxebøl Hjemmen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Anne Marit Nygaard Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
6 Mathea Brænd Spydeberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Ragnhild Saxebøl Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
8 Per Øyvind Strøm Spydeberg Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
21:00
1 Geir Larsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Daniel Engerbråten Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
4 Jo Inge S. Auren Spydeberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Simen Aasheim Torp Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
6 Tore Mølmshaug Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Trond A. Midtbø Spydeberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Knut Inge Brænd Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt