Grasåsen stevnet

Arrangør: Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (onsdag - 03.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:30
1 Reservert arr.
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Petter Whalberg Karlsen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Ragnar Henrik Hauer Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Martin Enger Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Nicklas Gløtta Solberg Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Eirik Fallet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 John Einar Gulbrandsen Eidskog Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
18:15
1 Arne Myrås Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Kåre Strøm Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Eirik Strøm Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
19:00
1 Rikard Enersen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Eskil Stalheim Børresen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Elias Holm Gustavsen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Emil Andre L Bergersen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Linda Berger-Halstvedt Søndre Høland Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
6 Anna-Sofie Berger-Halstvdt Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
7 Mathilde Andersen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Henrik Eriksen Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Marius Vestby Kopperud Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Benjamin Vestby Kopperud Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
19:45
1 Martin G. Stenerud Søndre Høland Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 John Flatby Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Amalie Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Tobias Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Simon Johannes Myhren Spydeberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
9 Kristiane Løland Gangnæs Søndre Høland Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
10 Malin Stenerud Søndre Høland Skytterlag R K L Opptatt
20:30
1 Emil Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Dina Marki Morttjernet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
3 Petter Å. Nordby Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Anders Oddevald Sletner Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Svend Holtet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Sander Fleischmann Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Lucas Lund Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Jan-Erik Foss Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt