Notoddenstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Notodden Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 29.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Andreas Finnestad Lund Søgne Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Caroline Finnestad Lund Søgne Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Nils Årskog Jondalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
09:45
1 Harald Jensen Lyngdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Bjørn Magnus Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
5 Tor Christian Mathisen Bamble Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Svein Christian Mathisen Bamble Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10:30
1 Thea Rinde Oterkiil Mælum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Alexander Halvorsen Hauen Mælum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Niri Kaasa Bolkesjø Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Hanna Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Camilla Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag J K Opptatt
11:15
1 Gunnar Torstein Olsen Løveid Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Lilly-Nora Haugane Siljan Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
3 Stian Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Phillip Saude Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Lilja Emilie Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Emil Gylland Imenes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12:00
1 Elisabeth Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Sara Kristine Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
3 Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Adelen Bogen Bakke Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Jonas Myrvold Velle Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Helene Veres Andreassen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
12:45
1 Erlend Liene Bakka Notodden Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Caroline Lia Notodden Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Åsne Kaasa Notodden Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Sondre Lia Notodden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Notodden Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Benjamin Langenes Nyhaven Søgne Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
13:30
1 Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Åse Moa Fiskum Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Maja Dorholt Lunde Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Henrik Dorholt Lunde Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Olav Brennemo Eriksen Kviteseid Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
6 Jørand Aas Lunde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14:15
1 Kristian Storenes Imenes Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Erling Hjallen Kongsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ivar Storenes Imenes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Halvor Værheim Øygarden Lunde Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Sigve Vidringstad Lyngdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Tor Even Røyrås Lyngdal Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
15:00
1 John Løland Birkenes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Per Torleiv Tveiten Bykle Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Daniel Kittilsen Lunde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Marcus Sørfosbog Hansen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
15:45
1 Vegard Auve Geilo Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Jon Ola Høydahl Grostølen Geilo Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Andreas Øvrebø Skurdalen og Dagali Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Nikolai Kronstad Geilo Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Mikkel Brusletto Geilo Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Christian Bardølsgård Kronstad Geilo Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt