LP cup 2. runde

Arrangør: Kongsberg Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (tirsdag - 09.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:00
1 Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Åse Moa Fiskum Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Knut Helge Kvamsøe Flatin Kongsberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Terje Kvestad Kongsberg Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
13 Christine L. Fosshaug Flesberg Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
14 Asbjørn Mathisen Jondalen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
15 Ove Fekjan Jondalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
16 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
17:40
1 Ola Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Andreas Besseberg Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Henning Hjallen Kongsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Reservert arr.
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Erling Hjallen Kongsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11 Ola Fosshaug Flesberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Anne Aamodt Flesberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
13 Nerid Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14 Severin Helgesplass Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
15 Narve Fulsaas Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
16 Birk Løvstad Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
18:20
1 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Svein Petter Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
5 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Vetle Bamrud Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Morten Kristoffer Stryken Eker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Lyder Skjoldhaug Eker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Ole Einar Stryken Eker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Magnus Andersen Eker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11 Mari Aulie Kirsch Eker Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
12 Erlend Lunde Eker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
13 Eskil Ottersbo Nyhus Eker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
14 Phillip Saude Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
15 Dennis Pepplar Eker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
16 Alf.J.K Ulvik Eker Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Ledig
2 Bjørn Magnus Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
3 Maren Holtan Rasmussen Flesberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Marcus Sørfosbog Hansen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Håvard Garaas Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Jonas Wibe Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 June Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Kristoffer Hansen Eker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
11 Espen Bekkevold Eker Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
12 Emma Flesaker Fiskum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
13 Trym Blegeberg Skibrek Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14 Hans Jacob Løvold Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
15 Even Bollerud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
16 Marte Stryken Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
19:40
1 Herman Baklid Jondalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Jonas Myrvold Velle Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Arne Mathisen Jondalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Reservert arr.
8 Helene Veres Andreassen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Stian Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Lilja Emilie Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
11 Sara Kristine Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
12 Elisabeth Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
13 Adelen Bogen Bakke Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
14 Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
15 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
16 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt