1 mai stevnet

Arrangør: Overhalla Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (mandag - 01.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
10:00
1 Synnøve Berg Heimdal Nordre Skage Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
2 Tor Skomsvold Vemundvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Kjell Arne Larsen Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Arne Olav Hals Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Hilde Lund Moen Overhalla Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Svein Iver Anzjøn Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Even Johannes S. Fladvad Nordre Skage Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Erik Andreas S. Fladvad Nordre Skage Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10:45
1 Anton Letnes Steinkjer Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Halvor Solum Nordre Skage Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ingrid Eline Aas Nordre Skage Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Terje Seem Grong skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Linnea Solum Bakken Nordre Skage Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
6 Elise Solum Bakken Nordre Skage Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Lorents i Sklet Grong skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Ole Terje Stuevoll Botnan skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11:30
1 Chris Overgaard Sverkmo Vemundvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Trond Hyllnes Vemundvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Asbjørn Toremo Grong skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Odd Nordtug Forr Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Asbjørn Nordtug Forr Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Line Zilinski Harran Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Iver Storøy Nordre Skage Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Gunnar Bjørhusdal Namsskogan Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12:15
1 Daniel Gåsbakk Lierne Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Rolf Martin Ness Lierne Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Jonnar Aamo Lierne Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Harald Elverum Høylandet Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Harald Skjelbred Steinkjer Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Erik Grøtan Kvam Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Rune K. Brandtzæg Mære Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Leiv Myklebust Verdal Søndre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:00
1 Lars Otto Okstad Høylandet Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Herold Settnøy Vikna Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Edla Fiskum Harran Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Dina Bratland Vikna Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Oddmund Rognli Leksvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Tuva Hansen Kobberød Nordre Skage Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
7 Daniel Fladvad Nordre Skage Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Harald H. Valø Vikna Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
13:45
1 Bjørn Toresen Overhalla Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 John Gansmo Jøa Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Magne Andreas Råum Meihatten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
14:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
15:15
1 Ledig
2 Birger Risvik Overhalla Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Arve Bergum Jøa Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Ledig