Kvernhusstevnet

Arrangør: Rakkestad Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 06.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Philippe Nathanaél Snopestad Eidsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Daniel André Snopestad Eidsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Aki Rontti Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Vetle Krogh Koht-Norbye Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Christian Høie Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
6 Helge Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
09:40
1 Arne Myrås Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Terje Fagerheim Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Aleksander Bech Lund Båstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Johan Lund Båstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Henrik Svenneby Raddum Eidsberg Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
10:20
1 Nelia Johanne Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Erik Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag NV M L Opptatt
3 Silje Marie Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Petter Å. Nordby Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Per-Kristian Olsen Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
11:00
1 Olav Ambjørnrud Kråkstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Øystein Moræus Buer/Kornsjø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Egil Saksæther Buer/Kornsjø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Hans Buer Buer/Kornsjø Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Tidemann M. Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
11:40
1 Knut Vik Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Sigve Kulsrud Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Oscar Harridsleff H. Grue Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12:20
1 Henry Oliver Spro Hansen Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Jon Arne Eie Kråkstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arild Karlsen Enebakk Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Torbjørn Mansaas Båstad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
13:00
1 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Linus Braute Bakken Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Erlend Heiaas Ski Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
6 Eivind Skjolden Ski Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
13:40
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
6 Åge Lilleng Råde Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
14:20
1 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Kari Helene Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
4 Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Stein Lie Halden Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Øyvind Olsen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
15:00
1 Kjell A Hjortnæs Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Stian Aarbu Aremark Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Ole Fredrik Naalum Aremark Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Petrus Kirkerød Aremark Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Johannes Ulsrød Aremark Skytterlag NU M Opptatt