Åpent 100m stevne

Arrangør: Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 13.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Christoffer Finstad Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Reservert arr.
3 Reservert arr.
4 Reservert arr.
5 Reservert arr.
6 Reservert arr.
7 Reservert arr.
8 Reservert arr.
9 Reservert arr.
10 Reservert arr.
11 Reservert arr.
12 Reservert arr.
09:45
1 Ivar Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Torhild Liseter Ski Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
3 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Martin Saxebøl Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Vegard Saxebøl Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Kåre Lund Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Amund Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Roald H. Skaug Ski Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Gunnar Amundsen Torsnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10:30
1 Morten Bunes Karlsson Såner skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Øyvind Mørck Ski Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Sander Klubnes Såner skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Markus Klubnes Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Simen Finstad Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Vetle Andreas Tollefsrød Kubberød Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Heidi Pedersen Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
8 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
11 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
12 Marius Granberg Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11:15
1 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Johannes Nilsen Meskanen Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Sindre Engeli Kanestrøm Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Line Kasbo Trøgstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Asbjørn Bylterud Enebakk Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12:00
1 Ledig
2 Olav Ambjørnrud Kråkstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Mikkel Elvestad Trøgstad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Andreas Kure Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Even Furre Martinsen Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Nelia Johanne Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Kristine Kvarme Aas Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
8 Torkild Kvarme Aas Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
9 Per-Kristian Olsen Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Inge Hoff Moss og Våler Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11 Jan-Erik Tveten Isaksen Moss og Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Hans J. Ellefsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12:45
1 Mikkel Kristiansen Gjersrud Kråkstad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Aleksander Bech Lund Båstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Johan Lund Båstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Sigve Kulsrud Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Oscar Harridsleff H. Grue Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Astri Velde Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
10 Marius Pung Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11 Sondre Haug Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12 Mathias Slørstad Fiske Aas Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
13:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
14:15
1 Jostein Kjernli Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Åsmund Ottershagen Skedsmo Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ola Petter Transet Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Ledig