Baneåpning Bestemorenga (SENIOR)

Arrangør: Bodø Østre Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 200 m (lørdag - 29.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
10:00
1 Svein Andreassen Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Terje Wassteig Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
3 Bård Pedersen Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Berit Pauline Pedersen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
5 Merethe Brunes Bodø Østre Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
6 Sander A.B. Ellingsen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Miklas Ellingsen Brunes Bodø Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Geir Torkildsen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Anders Heiberg Jakobsen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Ledig
15 Abel Leander Sandvei Bodø Østre Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt
10:40
1 Ledig
2 Tonje Fredheim Røsvik Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
3 Thor-Arne Tobiassen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
4 Ingvill Tobiassen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
5 Tor Robert Johansen Saltstraumen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Terje Thorstad Saltstraumen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
7 Terje Holten Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Lene Mari Sæthre Bodø Østre Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Ledig
15 Ledig
11:20
1 Bård Johan Furnes Bodø Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Simon Sørgård Sørfjord og Omegn Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
3 Sivert Sørgård Sørfjord og Omegn Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
4 Rune Åsbakk Røsvik Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
5 Raymond Eliassen Saltdal Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Jan Erik Aasheim Bodø Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Magnus Lund Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
11 Helge Helgesen Valnesfjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
12 Ledig
13 Jostein Fredheim Røsvik Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
14 Ingvar Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt
15 Thomas Sørfjord Sørfjord og Omegn Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
12:00
1 Arild Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Ole Christian Lorentsen Bodø Østre Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Marit Anita Westgård Røsvik Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
5 Arne Steinfjell Alteren Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
6 Geir Olav Larsen Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Hilmar Johansen Nesna Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Jim R Aronsen Saltdal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Sølvi Ågnes Saltdal Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
10 Tom Karlsen Røvassdalen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
11 Siv Svartisdal Røvassdalen Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
12 Grete Ernstsen Saltdal Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
13 Arnt Erik Aune Beiarn skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
14 Espen Kirkesæther Bodø Østre Skytterlag 4 M L Opptatt
15 Trond Hjertås Dunderlandsdalen Skytterlag V55 M L Opptatt