Bortimotjulstevnet

Arrangør: Gisund Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (lørdag - 09.12.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
10:10
1 Terje Olsen Målselv Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Åse Irene Nordås Bardu Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
10:45
1 Frode Hanssen Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
2 Viggo Hanssen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
3 Sveinung Kvamme Målselv Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Jan Ragnar Nordås Bardu Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
5 Anne Vedøy Nordmo Målselv Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
6 Ragnhild Vedøy Nordmo Målselv Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Linn Jørgensen Tromsø Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11:20
1 Vebjørn K. Hanssen Målselv Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Ida Sofie Nikolaisen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Otto Vestheim Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Odd Bjørnar Johansen Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Trond Wingstad Storfjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Cato Rognli Storfjord Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
7 Ole Reidar Olsen Tromsø Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
8 Astrid Gamst Brøstadbotn Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
9 Torvald Gamst Brøstadbotn Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Tor Viggo Gamst Brøstadbotn Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12:30
1 Erlend Moldvik Brøstadbotn Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
2 Randi Hansen Brøstadbotn Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
3 Harald Gåre Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Kathrine Johansen Balsfjord Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
5 Einar Hansen Storfjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Hans D. Lockert Storfjord Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
7 Bendik Steinhaug Storsteinnes Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
8 Stein Hugo Berntsen Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Nils Kåre Sørensen Storsteinnes Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
10 Einar Sollie Nedre Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13:05
1 Øyvind Stokkland Brøstadbotn Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Stig Stokkland Brøstadbotn Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
3 Tore Winje Målselv Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Olav Sletten Øvre Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Terje Rubbås Øvre Målselv Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Johannes Fagerheim Målselv Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Ronja Østli Bjørnsmo Målselv Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Yngvar Fossland Nedre Målselv Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
13:40
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig