Blytjernstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Degernes Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 06.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Olav Ambjørnrud Kråkstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Egil Saksæther Buer/Kornsjø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Hans Buer Buer/Kornsjø Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
09:45
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
10:30
1 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Linus Braute Bakken Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Jon Arne Eie Kråkstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Erlend Heiaas Ski Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Henry Oliver Spro Hansen Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11:15
1 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Kari Helene Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
7 Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Åge Lilleng Råde Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12:00
1 Philippe Nathanaél Snopestad Eidsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Daniel André Snopestad Eidsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Aleksander Bech Lund Båstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Johan Lund Båstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Vetle Krogh Koht-Norbye Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Stein Lie Halden Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Christian Høie Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M L Opptatt
8 Henrik Svenneby Raddum Eidsberg Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
12:45
1 Nelia Johanne Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Arne Myrås Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Silje Marie Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Helge Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Petter Å. Nordby Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Jacob Engh Solberg Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
13:30
1 Ledig
2 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
14:15
1 Knut Vik Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Per-Kristian Olsen Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Sigve Kulsrud Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Oscar Harridsleff H. Grue Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Erik Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag NV M L Opptatt
15:00
1 Arild Karlsen Enebakk Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Amund Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig
15:45
1 Eyvind Bjørsvik Askøy Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Solveig Solbakken Herdla Skyttarlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig