Fylkesmesterskap Oppland 2017-2

Arrangør: Snertingdal Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 19.08.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Remi Gram Nordre Land Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Anne Birgit Dokken Nordre Land Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Hans Kristian Dokken Nordre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Aurora Bratli Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
09:35
1 Lars Martin Sollien Bjoneroa Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Per Emil Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Ole Anders Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Åge Steinslett Fåberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Birger Skogstad Etnedal Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
10:10
1 Harald Løkra Fåberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Frederik Haugen Fåberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Markus Haugen Fåberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
5 Sander Bekim Åmodt Etnedal Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
6 Alexander Garli Etnedal Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
7 Yrjan Bergsbakken Røang Etnedal Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig
10:45
1 Øystein Breden Otta Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Andreas Bryhn Øyer/Dølen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
3 Emil Ulsrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Olav Engh Viken (opland) Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Iver Røttereng Tofte Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Paul Nyengen Larsen Fåberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Tonje Nyengen Larsen Fåberg Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Ingrid Haave Fåberg Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
11:20
1 Ingrid Halvorsrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Vetle R. Engen Snertingdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Thor Magnus Haugen Fåberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Johannes Haave Fåberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 William Burøy Fåberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Anna Jakobsen Fåberg Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
7 Lars Jakobsen Fåberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Amund Holen Berge Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
11:55
1 Hans Martin Sørum Bjoneroa Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Rolf Emil Christoffersen Bjoneroa Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Marius Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Hans K. Engen Snertingdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Erlend Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Olav Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Erlend Nyfløt Øyer/Dølen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12:30
1 Ledig
2 Ole Andreas Reistad Aasveen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Gudbrand Tvenge Fagernes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Torbjørn Berntsen Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Mathea Hasvold Nordre Land Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Erik S Lund Østre Gausdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Simen S Lund Østre Gausdal Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
8 Ledig
13:05
1 Kevin Svendsbråten Randsfjord Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Lars Kristian Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Jan Andreas Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Julie Marie Grimsbø Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Halvor Knutsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Egil Grina Lunner Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Ørjan Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
8 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt