Ryggestevnet 2017

Arrangør: Rygge Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 09.09.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
2 Siri Charlotte Wetlesen Moss og Våler Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
3 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Sindre Engeli Kanestrøm Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
10 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
09:45
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Kristoffer Reistad Varsla Sigdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Leon Fosser Degernes Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Kaja Elise Hyllestad Degernes Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Niklas Mareno Hyllestad Degernes Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Joakim Grambo Tangen Degernes Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Hanna Hunstad Sigdal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
10 Åge Lilleng Råde Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10:30
1 Gunnar Amundsen Torsnes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Knut Tore Eidal Sigdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Øyvind Olsen Sarpsborg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Christian Bakkehaugen Pettersen Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Adrian Herland Rollag Hedrum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Stein Lie Halden Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Erlend Liene Bakka Notodden Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Johan Garmo Rygge Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11:15
1 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 June Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
4 Steinar A. Haakafoss Skjeberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Jørgen Sandbæk Bondal Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Robert Larsen Skjeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Andreas Kure Aas Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12:30
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Hans Jørgen Lunderød Fredrikstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Lina Elise Jørgensen Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Anders Mathias Wold Aamodt Skiptvet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Bård Aamodt Skiptvet Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
9 Alexander Aaslie Skiptvet Skytterlag R M L Opptatt
10 Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
13:15
1 Olav Ambjørnrud Kråkstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Jon Arne Eie Kråkstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Kari Helene Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
5 Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Henriette Isene Skarpskytten Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Jonas Ingebo Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Stian Buer Andersen Rygge Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Sigvart Gjertsen Rygge Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Mikkel Kristiansen Gjersrud Kråkstad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
14:00
1 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Harald Englund Søgne Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Vetle Skagmo Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Sondre Ravnanger Oslo Østre Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
5 Simen Sanne Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Amalie Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Tobias Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Sebastian Sveum Hopmoen Oslo Østre Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Morten Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
10 Thea Olivia Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
14:45
1 Morten Bunes Karlsson Såner skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Sander Klubnes Såner skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Markus Klubnes Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Simen Finstad Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Egil Saksæther Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Hans Buer Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 Aleksander Bech Lund Båstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Johan Lund Båstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Eirik Hindhamar Wean Sem Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Lukas Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
15:30
1 Kurt Arne Berglund Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Emma Sofie Nyborg Rygge Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Jøran Bjørge Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Anne Arnesen Sigdal Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
7 Jørn Bjørge Sigdal Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
8 Ørjan Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
9 Stian Stafsberg Klyve Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Henry Oliver Spro Hansen Råde Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
16:15
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Julie Marie Nyborg Rygge Skytterlag J K L Opptatt
17:00
1 Silje Marie Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Adrian Mathias Torp Eidsberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Erik Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag NV M L Opptatt