OSLO OPEN 2017

Arrangør: Nordstrand Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (tirsdag - 28.11.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
18:00
1 Jenny Mølmshaug Spydeberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Regine Langbakk Gjerpen Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Aleksander Teisrud Søgne Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Anita Bjørkedal Sartor Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
6 Herborg Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Marthe Køhl Elverum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Åshild Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Eline Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
10 Jenny Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
11 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12 Mariann Opperud Ådal Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
13 Andreas Nyberget Skiptvet Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
14 Rune Albjerk Jondalen Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
15 Gunnar Ekrem Ådal Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
16 Harald Lundnes Nedre Målselv Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
17 Arne Grøtting Oslo Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
18 Odd Arne Køhl Elverum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19 Emil Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
20 Nils Kåre Midtflå Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
21 Reservert arr.
18:35
1 Andreas Helge Bøckmann Urskog Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
2 Sebastian Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Marcus André Solberg Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Joakim Aleksander Molin Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Andrea Solend Spydeberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Runar A. Sørensen Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Per Øyvind Strøm Spydeberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Gunstein Lauvrak Nordstrand Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Martin Hauger Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Ole G. Øfstaas Spydeberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Sivert Saxebøl Hjemmen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12 Thea Birkeland Spydeberg Skytterlag R K Opptatt
13 Linn Marie Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
14 Stig B. Hansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
15 Espen Skaarer-Johansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
16 Trond A. Midtbø Spydeberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
17 Tore Mølmshaug Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
18 Eirik Kristiansen Oslo Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
19 Herman Hagelund Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
20 Vetle Skaarer-Johansen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
21 Rune Wallin Eidsberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
19:10
1 Simen Blakseth Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Vetle Egner Urskog Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Jan Egner Urskog Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
4 Olav Røstad Berg Pedersen Urskog Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Christer Klubnes Såner skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Knut Olav Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Jo Inge S. Auren Spydeberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Roy Solend Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
10 Simen Aasheim Torp Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
11 Ragnhild Saxebøl Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
12 Ranveig Ø. Johannessen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
13 Geir Larsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
14 Daniel Engerbråten Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
15 Kim Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
16 Mathea Brænd Spydeberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
17 Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
18 Anne Marit Nygaard Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
19 Tor-Arne Solbakken Rygge Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
20 Knut Inge Brænd Spydeberg Skytterlag 3 M L Opptatt
21 Knut Vik Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19:45
1 Ida Haugstad Stake Gol og Ødegården Skyttarlag 4 K Opptatt
2 Morten Bunes Karlsson Såner skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Mari Finstad Såner skytterlag NV K Opptatt
4 Markus Klubnes Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Håkon Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Simen Finstad Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Ida Elisabeth Finstad Såner skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
8 Sander Klubnes Såner skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Jan-Erik Foss Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Tuva Pedersen Smedsrudhagen Raumnes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
11 Thea Emilie Solbakken Raumnes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
12 Philip Andresen Raumnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
13 Ledig
14 Halvor Thrane Svendsen Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
15 Arne Erik Nilsen Raumnes Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
16 Øyvind Haugen Urskog Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
17 Jesper Nilsstua Raumnes Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
18 Bjørg Margrethe Jøndal Nittedal Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
19 Ken Viggo Hansen Skedsmo Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
20 Mathilde Kindem Sundsaasen Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
21 Madelen Bjørgve Skedsmo Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
20:20
1 Svein Andreassen Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Thore Danielsen Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Kåre Strøm Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 John Flatby Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Kristian Martinsen Fet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Anita Lundby Stange og Romedal Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
7 Matheas Amb Lismarken Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Jan Terje Trætteberg Urskog Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Hege Ingrid Sydnes Blaker Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
10 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
11 Christer Malm Oslo Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
12 Tommy Johansen Blaker Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Mathias Solbakken Raumnes Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
14 Nils Hovde Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
15 Kjersti Dyrud Tingelstad Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
16 Bjørn A. Dahl Nittedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
17 Per Arne Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
18 Simon Kolstad Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
19 Silje Marie Holm Eidsberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
20 Jacob Engh Solberg Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
21 Rune H. Dahl Nittedal Skytterlag 4 M L Opptatt
20:55
1 Olav Solheim Soknedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Åse Moa Fiskum Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
3 Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Jarle Tvinnereim Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
5 Johnny Helgesen Skjeberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Kjell A Hjortnæs Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Gunnar Orre Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Heidi Berglund Asker Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
9 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Ivar Fjeldberg Asker Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
11 Sindre Alexander Grøtte Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
12 Lise Aurland Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
13 Lars Erik Aurland Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
14 Roar Havstein Sem Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
15 Karl R. Hetland Skedsmo Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
16 Gretha Synnøve Edseth Ullensaker Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
17 Kurt Birger Vatle Langseth Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
18 Terje Brustad Langseth Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
19 Tonje Rundhaugen Langseth Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
20 Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
21 Reservert arr.