Høststevnet

Arrangør: Fredrikstad Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (fredag - 03.11.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
18:00
1 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Egil Saksæther Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Hans Buer Buer/kornsjø Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Anders Bryhn Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
5 Paul Mjaaland Mykland Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
7 Sina Busk Blaker Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
8 Otto Bryhn Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
18:35
1 Espen Rontti Sørum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Gunnar Orre Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Kjell A Hjortnæs Asker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ludvik Edholm Fredrikstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø Sarpsborg Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
7 Per- Inge Heen Eidsberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Aki Rontti Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
19:10
1 Fredrik Fulsaas Holmestrand og Omegn Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Stig B. Hansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
3 Camilla Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Hans Jørgen Lunderød Fredrikstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Marte Heen Eidsberg Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
6 Kari Helene Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
7 Astrid Kristine Halvorsrud Øymark Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Julie Paulsen Johannessen Fredrikstad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
19:45
1 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Terje Fristedt Hansen Fet Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Marius Granberg Fet Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Jorunn Ospedal Vallestad Oslo Østre Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
8 Nils Thomas Valand Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
20:20
1 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Sander Moland Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Jenny R Lund Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Casper Lasseson-Korsviken Fet Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Frode Lund Blaker Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
20:55
1 Simon Kolstad Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Simen Rundberget Ski Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Jens-Kristian Larsen Løiten Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Aleksander Bech Lund Båstad Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Morten Lund Båstad Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
8 Johan Lund Båstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt