Østrestevnet 15m

Arrangør: Oslo Østre Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (tirsdag - 28.11.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
17:00
1 Ida Haugstad Stake Gol og Ødegården Skyttarlag 4 K Opptatt
2 Olav Solheim Soknedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Øivind Mørk Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Åse Moa Fiskum Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
5 Tor-Arne Solbakken Rygge Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Knut Vik Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Halvor Thrane Svendsen Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Magne L. Johnsen Holmestrand og Omegn Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Lorents Holm Andebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Johan Janssen Ullensaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
13 Karl Petter Elvestad Trøgstad Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
14 Jan-Erik Foss Østre Bærum Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
15 Thore Danielsen Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
17:35
1 Emma Helene Heiaas Ski Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Håkon Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
3 Per Arne Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
5 Simon Kolstad Claussen Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Kåre Strøm Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
7 John Flatby Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Roy Lund Blaker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Stein Heggen Oslo Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
10 Hege Ingrid Sydnes Blaker Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
11 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Nils Hovde Oslo Østre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13 Tommy Johansen Blaker Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
14 Christer Malm Oslo Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
15 Daniel Tveiten Haig Nordstrand Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
18:10
1 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Sebastian Sveum Hopmoen Oslo Østre Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Kurt Birger Vatle Langseth Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
10 Kristian Martinsen Fet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Vetle Skagmo Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
12 Thea Olivia Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
13 Inga Kvam Oslo Østre Skytterlag J K Opptatt
14 Simen Sanne Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
15 Heidi-Iren Olsen Grimstad Oslo Østre Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
18:45
1 Jarle Tvinnereim Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Jonas Ingebo Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Hans Robert Gaarder Oslo Østre Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Jonas Hofslund Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Christian Ytterhaug Sæther Oslo Østre Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
6 Per Helge Langseth Lånke Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Amalie Mortensen Torbal Oslo Østre Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Lukas Grøvnes Oslo Østre Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10 Odin Skagmo Oslo Østre Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11 Kjersti Dyrud Tingelstad Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
12 Morten Musiol Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Marte Heen Eidsberg Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
14 Johnny Helgesen Skjeberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
15 Bjørnar Sæther Oslo Østre Skytterlag 2 M L Opptatt
19:20
1 Emma Trapper Pedersen Oslo Østre Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Ingvild Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
3 Benedicte C. Bergstrøm Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Anne-Lise Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag V65 K Opptatt
5 Jakob Gleditsch Ski Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Casper Leander Amundsen Nord-Odal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Helge Svarstad Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Frank-Johan Melby Nannestad Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
11 Thorbjørn Andresen Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Gretha Synnøve Edseth Ullensaker Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
13 Ledig
14 Terje Brustad Langseth Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
15 Tonje Rundhaugen Langseth Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
19:55
1 Jenny Mølmshaug Spydeberg Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Regine Langbakk Gjerpen Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Aleksander Teisrud Søgne Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng Råde Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Anita Bjørkedal Sartor Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
6 Herborg Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
7 Marthe Køhl Elverum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Åshild Tovseth Vatne Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Andrea Svendsberget Åmot Skytterlag J K Opptatt
10 Mariann Opperud Ådal Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
11 Gunnar Ekrem Ådal Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
12 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
13 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14 Rune Albjerk Jondalen Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
15 Nils Kåre Midtflå Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
20:30
1 Stig B. Hansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Vegard Granlund Nannestad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Stine Cecilie Granlund Nannestad Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
5 Jon Granlund Nannestad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Per Thoresen Skarpskytten Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Morten Ekeberg Båstad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
8 Eivind Skjolden Ski Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
9 Arne Ånneland Oslo Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
10 Ketil Sundal Nordstrand Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
11 Eirik Kristiansen Oslo Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Sverre Brovoll Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Oda Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
14 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
15 Emil Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag EJ M L Opptatt