Askerstevnet 15m

Arrangør: Asker Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (onsdag - 29.11.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
18:00
1 Kristi Haug Transet Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
2 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Lennarth Olsen Riflen/skoger Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Trine Teien Sande Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
6 Elizabeth Lande Kongsberg Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
7 Ståle Villumstad Spydeberg Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Jim Bakkelund Sande Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
9 Knut Tore Eidal Sigdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
18:30
1 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Alexander Brusnes Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Ole Christian Moksnes Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Bjørn Kjønås Førde Skyttarlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Aleksander Bryhn Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Kim Phoominant Ladee Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Anders M. Øiehaug Sem Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Jens Egil Heftøy Sem Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
9 Stig B. Hansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Karl Johan Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Lars Johannes K. Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Lars Johan Hereid Skarpskytten Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Lars Johan S. Hereid Skarpskytten Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Knut Olav Olsen Skarpskytten Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
6 Knut Helgesen Skarpskytten Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
7 Hans-Olav Erøy Lund Skarpskytten Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
8 Per Kristian Nesse Skarpskytten Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Harald Eri Skarpskytten Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
19:30
1 Håkon Sørli Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Sigbjørn Nystuen Øvre Rendal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ida Collett Sælør Skarpskytten Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
4 Henriette Isene Skarpskytten Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Simen Martinius Isene Skarpskytten Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Gard Eirik Seter Asker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Roger Sletmo Trøgstad Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
20:00
1 Olav Solheim Soknedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Jostein Løne Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Frode Lund Blaker Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
5 Jenny R Lund Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Sander Moland Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Einar Nordengen Tyristrand Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
20:30
1 Oddgar Larsslett Fiskum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Nora Midtgard Jondalen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Odd Aril Midtgard Jondalen Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
7 May Lise Aas Bolkesjø Skytterlag V55 K Opptatt
8 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
9 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt