Norma Open 2017

Arrangør: Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (torsdag - 30.11.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
17:30
1 Rune Wallin Eidsberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Åse Moa Fiskum Skytterlag V73 K Opptatt
7 Vidar Offigstad Lillehammer Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Olav Solheim Soknedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Bjørnar Sletmo Trøgstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
10 Roger Sletmo Trøgstad Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
11 Tore Hoff Tingelstad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
12 Nils Kåre Midtflå Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Halvor Thrane Svendsen Rælingen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
14 Terje Kvestad Kongsberg Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
15 Kåre Lund Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
16 Kåre Strøm Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
17 John Flatby Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
18 Erik Jødahl Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19 Helge Johansen Sørkedalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
20 Ledig
21 Ledig
22 Trond Nygård Nes/Hovind Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
23 Emil Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag EJ M L Opptatt
18:00
1 Mathias Solbakken Raumnes Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Johannes Gjerde Sørum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Mats Sameien Svartangen Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Vegard Mytting Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Per Erik Mytting Sørum Skytterlag 1 M L Opptatt
10 Daniel Tveiten Haig Nordstrand Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
11 Paul Mjaaland Mykland Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
12 Rikard Reiten Hildre og Brattvåg Skyttarlag 1 M Opptatt
13 Ledig
14 Phillip Saude Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
15 Trond Bergan Jondalen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
16 Tommy Johansen Blaker Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
17 Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø Svinndal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
18 Jesper Nilsstua Raumnes Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
19 Tuva Pedersen Smedsrudhagen Raumnes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
20 Thea Emilie Solbakken Raumnes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
21 Philip Andresen Raumnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
22 Ole Marius Ingeborgrud Raumnes Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
23 Karoline Stenberg Johansen Raumnes Skytterlag NU K L Opptatt
18:30
1 Vidar Juliussen Fredrikstad Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
2 Hans Øyvind Kvilesjø Sarpsborg Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Emma Flesaker Fiskum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Eirik Navelsaker Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
8 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Bjørn Magnus Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
10 Simen Blakseth Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Oda Kveiland Ruud Urskog Skytterlag R K Opptatt
12 Herman Tønsberg Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
13 Mikael Martinsen Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
14 Gjermund Martinsen Urskog Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
15 Ida Elisabeth Finstad Såner skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
16 Morten Bunes Karlsson Såner skytterlag R M Opptatt
17 Sander Klubnes Såner skytterlag ER M Opptatt
18 Markus Klubnes Såner skytterlag J M Opptatt
19 Sondre Haug Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
20 Anne Marte Kvarme Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
21 Nelia Johanne Kvarme Aas Skytterlag R K Opptatt
22 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
23 Marius Pung Aas Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
19:00
1 Aron Thendrup Urskog Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
2 Olav Røstad Berg Pedersen Urskog Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Andreas Helge Bøckmann Urskog Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
4 Philip Hoftvedt Wisbech Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Erlend Sørlie Hoel Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Sindre Johann Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Hugo Aleksander Haneborg Urskog Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Sigurd Opsahl Gjermshus Nord-Odal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Jens Olav Lindberg Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Sivert Opsahl Gjermshus Nord-Odal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
11 Christer Klubnes Såner skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Even Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
13 Astri Velde Aas Skytterlag EJ K Opptatt
14 Amund Gultvedt Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
15 Per-Kristian Olsen Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
16 Eirik Strøm Aas Skytterlag J M Opptatt
17 Eivind Strøm Aas Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
18 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
19 Eva Angela Bårdseng Skogbygden Skytterlag R K Opptatt
20 Magnus Enger Skogbygden Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
21 Marcus Bergsten Skogbygden Skytterlag R M Opptatt
22 Sindre Blådammen Skogbygden Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
23 Mathias Slørstad Fiske Aas Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
19:30
1 Jan Egner Urskog Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
2 Vetle Egner Urskog Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Birgitte Brøtmet Fet Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
4 Thomas Sæther Urskog Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Svein Andreassen Bodø Østre Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
6 Per Øyvind Gundersen Båstad Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Anders Skaug Båstad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Øyvind Haugen Urskog Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Stig B. Hansen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
10 Odd A. Lintho Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
11 Per Einar Lunde Nittedal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Andreas Lunde Nittedal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
13 Eivind Kylgård Nittedal Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
14 Terje Holm Søndre Land Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
15 Jan Olav Sagbakken Søndre Land Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
16 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
17 Knut Steinar Bråten Søndre Land Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
18 Mari Berger Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
19 Sofie Kjone Husåsfallet Skogbygden Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
20 Håkon Opaker Skogbygden Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
21 Egil Kristiansen Lunner Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
22 Jonas Kjone Husåsfallet Skogbygden Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
23 Benny Erik Husåsfallet Skogbygden Skytterlag 4 M L Opptatt
20:00
1 Guro Sørnskog Karlsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Elin Jeanette Lauritsen Moss og Våler Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Marius Bakken Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Tonje Wehn Ødegård Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Odin A. Hellem Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Sindre Engeli Kanestrøm Moss og Våler Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Runar Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
8 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
9 Simon Bolghaug Pinto Moss og Våler Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Rune Herje Urskog Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
11 Jan Terje Trætteberg Urskog Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
12 Eline Aasen Tråseth Lismarken Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
13 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
14 Hege Ingrid Sydnes Blaker Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
15 Johnny Helgesen Skjeberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
16 Linn Marie Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
17 Iver Nordvik Brumunddal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
18 Sebastian Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
19 Sven Erik Rustad Kråkstad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
20 Per Christian Berg Kråkstad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
21 Thore Hynne Kråkstad Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
22 Erlend Rustad Kråkstad Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
23 Sindre Nordvik Løiten Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
20:30
1 Karl R. Hetland Skedsmo Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
2 Kjetil Bowitz Haug Riflen/skoger Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
3 Rune Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
4 Geir Ove Trogstad Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Ole Joar Trogstad Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ole Johnny Trogstad Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Sverre M Frøshaug Løiten Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Rolf Ivan Aker Snarum Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
9 Tore Johansen Oslo Østre Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
10 Kim Johnsen Spydeberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
11 Roger Voll Nord-Odal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
12 Benedicte C. Bergstrøm Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
13 Oda Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
14 Dina Marki Morttjernet Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
15 Casper Leander Amundsen Nord-Odal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
16 Herborg Flikkerud Nord-Odal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
17 Eirik Kristiansen Oslo Østre Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
18 Maren Kristine Heier Ekker Degernes Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
19 Bjørn A. Dahl Nittedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
20 Rune H. Dahl Nittedal Skytterlag 4 M L Opptatt
21 Pernille Veronica Nystuen Sørum Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
22 Kevin Lillefoss Sørum Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
23 Marius Kristoffer Nilsen Sørum Skytterlag 1 M L Opptatt