Otto Flågans minnestevne

Arrangør: Sigdal Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (lørdag - 09.12.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
10:00
1 Helge Johansen Sørkedalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Svein H. Myhre Tyristrand Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Knut Tore Eidal Sigdal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Jørgen Bjerkgården Kleiverud Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Johan Leander Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Nicolay Braathen Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Daniel Gerhard Berger Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Heidi Hansen Sørkedalen Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
10 Sebastian E Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
10:40
1 Marcus Sørfosbog Hansen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Per Asle Nordli Ringerike Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
3 Gunnar Sigmund Dignæs Ådal Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
4 Stein R Tjernseth Ådal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Vetle Bamrud Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Adelen Bogen Bakke Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Ingeborg Gjøsæther Tyse Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
8 Helene Veres Andreassen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
9 Sara Kristine Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Elisabeth Havik Johnsen Fiskum Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
11:20
1 Oda Isnes Tyse Fiskum Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
2 Anna Isnes Tyse Fiskum Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
3 Emma Flesaker Fiskum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Kjell Flesaker Fiskum Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
5 Jonas Myrvold Velle Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Hans Jacob Løvold Fiskum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Sverre Eriksen Ådal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Leif Hagen Ådal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
9 Lilja Emilie Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag R K Opptatt
10 Stian Solheim Fiskum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12:00
1 Arne Palerud Drangedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Jan Vidar Lundtveit Drangedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
3 Lars Esse Bamble Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 May Lise Aas Bolkesjø Skytterlag V55 K Opptatt
5 Per Terje Holm Asker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
6 Ola Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Magnus Bjerke Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
8 Geir Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
9 Halvor Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
10 Heine Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12:40
1 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Bjørn Magnus Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
4 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
5 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Jondalen Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Svein Petter Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
7 Severin Helgesplass Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Phillip Saude Fiskum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
9 Elizabeth Lande Kongsberg Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
10 Hilde Jensløkken Blaker Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
13:20
1 Julian Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Sander Årskog Vikhagen Jondalen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Eirik Mahle Gisle Asker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Pål Gisle Asker Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
5 Noah Havneraas Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Andreas Bedregal Asker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Elias Brekke Orlin Asker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Nerid Kongsjorden Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Andreas Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Bjørnar Kjønstad Halvorsen Flesberg Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
14:00
1 Amund Nordvik Brumunddal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Johnny Helgesen Skjeberg Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
3 Hanna Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Camilla Håkedal Nøtterø Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Iver Nordvik Brumunddal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Trym Blegeberg Skibrek Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Torbjørn Bryøen Hovet og Hol Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Birger Hallingstad Hovet og Hol Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Ivar Evje Sigdal Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
10 Sindre Nordvik Løiten Skytterlag 5 M L Opptatt
14:40
1 Inge Hvitås Sauherad Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Frode Hvitås Sauherad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
3 Sahil Jaskani Ringerike Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Robbin Jensen Ringerike Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Erlend Andreas Bakken Ringerike Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Morten Velo Ringerike Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
7 Kevin Johansson Ringerike Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Hans Anders Kleven Sigdal Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
9 Mari Bjarkøy Ringerike Skytterlag 3 K Opptatt
10 Athar Jaskani Ringerike Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
15:20
1 Rune Albjerk Jondalen Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
2 Unni Bjarkøy Ringerike Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
3 Oliver Aarhaug Andersen Ringerike Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
4 Ole Jakob Jemtland Sigdal Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
5 Kristoffer Haugen Ringerike Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Martin Andersen-Kværn Ringerike Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Ola Murud Jemtland Sigdal Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
9 Ledig
10 Henning Piskerud Endeberg Sigdal Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
16:00
1 Kim-André Aannestad Lund Jondalen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Anja Nordhøy Rønningsgrind Byneset Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
3 Hallvard Grette Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
4 Rune Fekjan Jondalen Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Eirik Sylte Kongsberg Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Bjørn Sylte Kongsberg Skytterlag 2 M Opptatt
8 Ken Davidsen Andebu Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
9 Iver Haga Sigdal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
10 Erik Rognli Kongsberg Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt