Sauherad 15 m karusell

Arrangør: Sauherad Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

INNE - Innendørs (mandag - 30.10.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Status
16:30
1 Dag Skarpodde Drangedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Terje Kvestad Kongsberg Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
3 Yngvar Vataker Sandar og Sandefjord Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
4 Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Ledig
6 Jan Erik Rød Siljan Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
17:05
1 Jan Vidar Lundtveit Drangedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
2 Arne Palerud Drangedal Skytterlag V55 M Opptatt
3 Arne Mathisen Jondalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ivan Hvitås Sauherad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Jon Harald H. Lønnestad Sauherad Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Roar Hagtvedt Holla Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
17:40
1 Caroline Karlberg Hauge Mælum Skytterlag 2 K Opptatt
2 Daniel Hauge Mælum Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Emil Hauge Mælum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Rannveig Karlsen Mælum Skytterlag V55 K Opptatt
5 Alexander Halvorsen Hauen Mælum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Jon Magnus Hauen Mælum Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
18:15
1 May Lise Aas Bolkesjø Skytterlag V55 K Opptatt
2 Karin Haave Oskasin Bolkesjø Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
3 Ingrid Janne Sønstegård Digerud Bolkesjø Skytterlag 1 K Opptatt
4 Helge Rorgemoen Øyfjell Skyttarlag V55 M Opptatt
5 Ole Kr. Nyhus Øyfjell Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Svein Rorgemoen Øyfjell Skyttarlag V73 M L Opptatt
18:50
1 Atle Bakken Siljan Skytterlag 4 M Opptatt
2 Tor Christian Mathisen Bamble Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Anja Karine Bjørnsen Drangedal Skytterlag 5 K Opptatt
4 Bjørn Magnus Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
5 Tor Vetle Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Inga Marie Hanserud Jondalen Skytterlag R K Opptatt
19:25
1 Thea Rinde Oterkiil Mælum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Line Camilla Næss Styrvoll Skytterlag 4 K Opptatt
3 Audun Hellenes Hvarnes skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
4 Runar Oterkiil Mælum Skytterlag 1 M Opptatt
5 Svein Christian Mathisen Bamble Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Lars Mathisen Bamble Skytterlag 1 M L Opptatt
20:00
1 Lars Fredrik H. Hansen Sauherad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Lars Eivind Hustveit Sauherad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss Sauherad Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Marius B. Svanlund Sauherad Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Frode Hvitås Sauherad Skytterlag 3 M Opptatt
6 Karianne Palerud Bamble Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
20:35
1 Kai Tore Austad Tørdal Skytterlag 5 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig