Bjordalstemna

Arrangør: Bjordal/Søreide Skyttarlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 13.05.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
10:00
1 Katrine Vik Fureli Vadheim Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
2 Asbjørn Massnes Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Kåre Olav Skår Vadheim Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Hedda Andrine Skår Indrebø Vadheim Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
10:45
1 Marie Kråkenes Langeland Dale (Sunnfjord) Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
2 Ola Loneland Dale (Sunnfjord) Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Sigmund Haugen Kjosaas Dale (Sunnfjord) Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Signe Kråkenes Langeland Dale (Sunnfjord) Skyttarlag NU K Opptatt
11:30
1 Ottar Strandheim Lavikdal skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Torgeir Haugsvær Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Jostein Haugsvær Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Oddvar Råsberg Nesse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
12:15
1 Magne Nordvik Tysse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Erik Tobias Sletteland Dale (Sunnfjord) Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
3 Magnar Molland Sogndal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Jermund Venes Sogndal Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
13:00
1 Odd Peter Skinlo Hyen Skyttarlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Toralf Årdal Jølster Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Peder Holme Hyen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Hanna Solheim Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J K Opptatt
13:45
1 Magnus Nyland Lavikdal skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Maria Håvåg Gula Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Mathilde Håvåg Wergeland Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
4 Helge Bakke Nesse Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
14:30
1 Elina Østerbø Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Sivert Håvåg Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag R M Opptatt
3 Kristian Haugsdal Asheim Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag J M Opptatt
4 Andreas Østerbø Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
15:15
1 Mathea Yndesdal Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag R K Opptatt
2 Renate Rørtveit Bjordal/Søreide Skyttarlag ER K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
16:00
1 Steinar Østerbø Oppedal/Brekke Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Ledig