Vårstevnet 2017

Arrangør: Skogbygden Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 29.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
09:00
1 Eirik Strøm Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Sigbjørn Nystuen Øvre Rendal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Simen Karinus Lang-Ree Sørskogbygda Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Sindre Meluken Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Tuva Meluken Blaker Skytterlag R K Opptatt
6 Fredrik G. Kristiansen Blaker Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Odd Østerhus Nittedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
09:45
1 May-Helene Bengtson Nittedal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
2 Truls Kluften Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
3 Helene Olafsen Nittedal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Adrian Haugane Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Sondre Nytun Nergård Nittedal Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
6 Robert Miller Nittedal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Knut Løvåsen Trysil Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Birk Jan Oftedal Østre Bærum Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10:30
1 Lars Fallet Urskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Normann Dahle Urskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Arne Johan Rasch Hansen jr Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Per Ola Engernes Eidet Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Gunnar Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11:15
1 Ledig
2 Ledig
3 Ledig
4 Lars Indergård Skarpskytten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Erling Moen Hovin Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Helge Johnsen Eidskog Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Stian Stafsberg Klyve Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12:00
1 Hans Heer Eidsberg Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Thorbjørn Andresen Blaker Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Helge Svarstad Blaker Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Asbjørn Bylterud Enebakk Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Jonas Hofslund Oslo Østre Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Terje Hågensen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Oddvar Grønlien Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M L Opptatt
8 Emil Nygårdseter Kongsvinger og Omegn Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
12:45
1 Vegard Mytting Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
2 Ole Kasper Martinsen Fet Skytterlag EJ M Opptatt
3 Espen Nedgården Sørskogbygda Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Knut Bingen Trøgstad Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Kristian Martinsen Fet Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Simen Sanne Oslo Østre Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss og Våler Skytterlag J K Opptatt
8 Johan Martin Syversen Eidsberg Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
13:30
1 Ove Evensen Lismarken Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Sander Harildstad Lismarken Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
3 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken Skytterlag R K Opptatt
4 Jørgen Brukstuen Lismarken Skytterlag J M Opptatt
5 Sivert Arnestad Edvardsen Lismarken Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Eskil Haugen Lismarken Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Ola Myki Løiten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Amund Wardberg Høiby Lismarken Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
14:15
1 Karoline Stenberg Johansen Raumnes Skytterlag NU K L Opptatt
2 Marthe Køhl Elverum Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Regine Langbakk Gjerpen Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Sigbjørn Nykmark Raumnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Philip Andresen Raumnes Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Henrik Didriksen Raumnes Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Tuva Pedersen Smedsrudhagen Raumnes Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
15:00
1 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Martin Qværnstrøm Blaker Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Alexander Brusnes Røyken og Hurum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Wiggo Melbye Roverud Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Lucas Nielsen Blaker Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Sander Moland Blaker Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ledig
15:45
1 Jens Erik Kleven Sveum Skude Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Casper Leander Amundsen Nord-Odal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Ida Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Oda Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag J K Opptatt
5 Øyvind Lauritzen Sørskogbygda Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Markus Lauritzen Sørskogbygda Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Even Ringstad Haga Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Gunnar Pedersen Galterud Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
16:30
1 Trond Sætre Trysil Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Rolf Lutnæs Trysil Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Kjell Vestmo Trysil Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ola Storsveen Storbæk Løiten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Karsten Kjernåsen Trysil Skytterlag V65 M L Opptatt
17:15
1 Rafael Aurbekkholen Grue Skytterlag R M Opptatt
2 Mathis Christiansen Grue Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Ledig
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ledig
7 Petter Å. Nordby Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig