Høsttreffen 2017

Arrangør: Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (lørdag - 02.09.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
10:00
1 Hans Martin Sørum Bjoneroa Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Martin Ottershagen Jordet og Tenaasen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Jens Erik Kleven Sveum Skude Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Ledig
6 Ingrid Halvorsrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
10:40
1 Terje Mikalsen Tangen Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Arne Helseth Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Lars Erik Aurland Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
5 Tille Skogsrud Tangen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Anton S Bratvoldengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
7 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Marius Korsen Gjøvik og Brusveen Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Hanne Rytterager Oliversen Stange og Romedal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
10 Hedda Elisabeth Gjerstad Stange og Romedal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Arnfinn Bjørke Vestre Toten Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11:20
1 Gudbrand Tvenge Fagernes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
2 Ola Garlibakken Fagernes Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Birger Bendiksen Fagernes Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Lise Aurland Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Jostein Kjernli Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
7 Torbjørn Berntsen Østre Gausdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
10 Amund Holen Berge Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
11 Ledig
12 Iver Røttereng Tofte Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12:00
1 Thor Erik Storholm Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
2 Arnold Olsen Osen Skytterlag (Østerdal) V73 M Opptatt
3 Mette Strandlien Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag J K Opptatt
4 Cecilie Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
5 Maria Indiane Rønningen Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
6 Aurora Bratli Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
7 William Burøy Fåberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
8 Johannes Haave Fåberg Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
9 Ingrid Haave Fåberg Skytterlag NU K Opptatt
10 Eivin Rundberg Etnedal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Marius Sveipe Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12 Kjell Smedsrud Vestre Toten Skytterlag V65 M L Opptatt
12:40
1 Truls Kluften Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 May-Helene Bengtson Nittedal Skytterlag J K Opptatt
3 Adrian Haugane Nittedal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
4 Frederik Haugen Fåberg Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Markus Haugen Fåberg Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
6 Erlend Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
7 Olav Rudland Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Aki Rontti Sørum Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
11 Magnar Molland Sogndal Skyttarlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Knut Magne Tofte Ringebu og Fåvang Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
13:20
1 Live Husby Berntsen Østre Gausdal Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Per Rognerud Søndre Land Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Harald Brænden Åsheim Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Per Emil Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
5 Ole Anders Sviund Snertingdal Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
6 Oskar Skaugen Åsheim Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Håkon Skaugen Åsheim Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ola Fagerholm Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
11 Odin Arnesen Eidsvoll Verk Skytterlag J M Opptatt
12 Line Fagerholm Viken (opland) Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
14:00
1 Eskil Myhre Vestre Toten Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Emil Ulsrud Viken (opland) Skytterlag R M Opptatt
3 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
4 Camilla Therese Rognhaugen Søndre Land Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
5 Halvor Einarsrud Knutsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
6 Jogrim Rognhaugen Søndre Land Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
7 Hans Peder Linnerud Vestre Toten Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
8 Lars Kristian Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
9 Jan Andreas Skredderstuen Søndre Land Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Julie Marie Grimsbø Søndre Land Skytterlag J K Opptatt
11 Ørjan Ringen Gustavsen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
12 Sigurd B. Aasarmoen Søndre Land Skytterlag ER M L Opptatt
14:40
1 Ola-Johan Dybvik Langevåg Skyttarlag ER M Opptatt
2 Tuva Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag R K Opptatt
3 Ådne Hulleberg Åsheim Skytterlag R M Opptatt
4 Roar Gjestvang Åsheim Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Remi Gram Nordre Land Skytterlag R M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
15:20
1 Ledig
2 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Amund Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
4 Simen Rønningen Brumunddal Skytterlag R M Opptatt
5 Oda Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag J K Opptatt
6 Ida Andreassen Berg Sørskogbygda Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
7 Egil Grina Lunner Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Ledig
9 Ledig
10 Ledig
11 Leander Bakke Viken (opland) Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
12 Ole Bergene Etnedal Skyttarlag V65 M L Opptatt