Baneåpning

Arrangør: Lånke Skytterlag

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

BANE - 100 m (fredag - 21.04.2017)
Skive Navn Skytterlag Klasse Kjønn Merk. Finkaliber Status
17:30
1 Chris Overgaard Sverkmo Vemundvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
2 Daniel Gåsbakk Lierne Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Rolf Martin Ness Lierne Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Helge Elvebakk Levanger og Frol Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Egil Rolandsen Budal Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Roger Lindgren Stordalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
7 Karl Dahling Stordalen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
8 Oddmund Rognli Leksvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
9 Egil Magne Damli Lensvik/Selven Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
10 Hans Tronstad Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
11 Trond Tronstad Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
12 Harald Lysvand Leksvik Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
13 Harald Røstad Leksvik Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
14 Ivar Otto Husby Trondhjems Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
18:15
1 Lars jr Halland Rennebu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Lars Halland Rennebu Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
3 Linda Sofie Frigaard Stjørdal Skytterlag ER K Opptatt
4 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
5 Tore Reksterberg Ørlendingen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Edvin Lervik Verdal Søndre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
8 Arne Østraat Verdal Søndre Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 Olav A. Veie Levanger og Frol Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Roald Ottesen Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
11 Niklaus Haugrønning Byneset Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
12 Ledig
13 Henrikke Leikvoll Lånke Skytterlag J K Opptatt
14 Idar Moseng Nora Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
19:00
1 Madelen Mjøsund Lånke Skytterlag R K Opptatt
2 Noah T Økstad Lånke Skytterlag NU M Opptatt
3 Anders Økstad Lånke Skytterlag NV M Opptatt
4 Kjell Arne Larsen Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
5 Arne Olav Hals Namdalseid og Lyngen Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
6 Solveig Gulaker Lånke Skytterlag NV K Opptatt
7 Tobias Raaen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R M Opptatt
8 Oddvar Frengen Byneset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
9 John Megård Byneset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
10 Andrea Meldal Moen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag R K Opptatt
11 Iver Stene Selbu Skytterlag ER M Opptatt
12 Ole Herman Stene Selbu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
13 Didrik Hernes Stjørdal Skytterlag J M Opptatt
14 Kristoffer Meldal Moen Skjelstadmark Skytterlag J M L Opptatt
19:45
1 Stian Mosand Hanssen Klæbu Skytterlag J M Opptatt
2 Oddbjørn Engen Byneset Skytterlag V73 M Opptatt
3 Fridtjof Dypveit Nidaros Skytterlag V65 M Opptatt
4 Ledig
5 Esten Eggan Lånke Skytterlag J M Opptatt
6 Ledig
7 Ledig
8 Andrea Dybvadskog Lånke Skytterlag R K Opptatt
9 Fredrik Dybvadskog Lånke Skytterlag J M Opptatt
10 Ledig
11 Ledig
12 Ledig
13 Ledig
14 Ledig