Åpent karusellstevne 2018

Arrangør: Mælum Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Øyvind Brekka

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Jan Vidar Lundtveit

Drangedal Skytterlag - V55 (M)

3

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Vidar Ottren

Mælum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Jan Erik Rød

Siljan Skytterlag - 4 (M)

7

Kåre Sivertsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Åge Sivertsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Atle Bakken

Siljan Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10

Roar Hagtvedt

Holla Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

17:40
Skive
1

Gunnar Torstein Olsen

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

May Lise Aas

Bolkesjø Skytterlag - V55 (K)

3

Kai Tore Austad

Tørdal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

4

Arild Sivertsen

Løveid Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

6

Jonas Andre Kise

Løveid Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

Tor Simen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - R (M)

8

Mari Helen Rosenkilde Dahle

Tørdal Skytterlag - NU (K)

9

10

Marton Hanasand

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:20
Skive
1

Halvor Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Martin Knutsen

Bø (Telemark) Skyttarlag - J (M)

3

Nora Juel

Holla Skytterlag - J (K)

4

5

6

Helge Rorgemoen

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

7

Ole Kr. Nyhus

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

8

Steinar Mandt

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

9

Svein Rorgemoen

Øyfjell Skyttarlag - V73, Links (M)

10

Olav Øyen

Sauland Skytterlag - 2 (M)

19:00
Skive
1

Odd Aril Midtgard

Jondalen Skytterlag - 1 (M)

2

Nora Midtgard

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

3

Per Kristian Aas

Lunde Skytterlag - 4 (M)

4

Jørand Aas

Lunde Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Rune Albjerk

Jondalen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Fredrik Juel

Holla Skytterlag - 1 (M)

7

Lars Fredrik H. Hansen

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Lars Eivind Hustveit

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Marius B. Svanlund

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (M)

10

Caroline Eriksen Kisfoss

Sauherad Skytterlag - J (K)

19:40
Skive
1

2

Bernt-Olav Tømmermo

Notodden Skytterlag - 3 (M)

3

4

5

Steinar Hovland

Lunde Skytterlag - 1 (M)

6

7

8

9

10

Svein Rustbakken

Løveid Skytterlag - V55, Links (M)

20:20
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

21:00
Skive
1

Hans Ole Erikstein

Bø (Telemark) Skyttarlag - 2 (M)

2

Kristian Eika

Bø (Telemark) Skyttarlag - 4 (M)

3

Augon Eika

Bø (Telemark) Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10