Østlandscupfinale 2018

Arrangør: Asker Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er ikke startet.

10:00
Skive
1

Tom Nyhaven

Søgne Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Even Englund

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Lars Gulbrandsen Lilleng

Råde Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Simen Ek Brombach

Råde Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Helene Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (K)

6

Sidsel Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (K)

7

Thomas Bråthen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

Kjersti Nyborg Teigen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (K)

9

Veronica Sandtangen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 4 (K)

10

Ketil Næss

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Bjørn Marius Johnsen

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 4 (M)

12

Rune Flikkerud

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

13

Ivar Fjeldberg

Asker Skytterlag - V55 (M)

14

Eivind Garås

Asker Skytterlag - V55 (M)

15

Vidar Offigstad

Løiten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

16

Endre Arntsen

Løiten Skytterlag - 4 (M)

10:40
Skive
1

Ole Alexander Undhjem

Råde Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Giske Bach Ørmen

Råde Skytterlag - 5 (K)

3

Helge Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - V55 (M)

4

May Elisabeth Nordahl

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (K)

5

Per-Åge Mortensen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Tommy Johansen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Jon Olav Jåtun

Søgne Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Aleksander Teisrud

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Herborg Flikkerud

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Jens Olav Lindberg

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - J (M)

11

Heidi Støa Kristiansen

Asker Skytterlag - 3 (K)

12

Per Asle Nordli

Asker Skytterlag - 4 (M)

13

Børge Lundby

Løiten Skytterlag - V55 (M)

14

Hans Kristian Lundby

Løiten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

15

Kai Gunnar Stenbeck

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - V55 (M)

16

Vidar Juliussen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 4 (M)

11:20
Skive
1

Ida Marie Matheson

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (K)

2

Rasmus Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Anders Oddevald Sletner

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Daniel Sørli

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Arnfinn Bakkevoll

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Andreas Finnestad Lund

Søgne Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Einar Skovly

Råde Skytterlag - EJ (M)

8

Pål Øyvind Ørmen

Råde Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Morten Undseth

Asker Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

Ole Gudem

Asker Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Ingeborg Lundby

Løiten Skytterlag - 5 (K)

12

Sindre Nordvik

Løiten Skytterlag - 5, Links (M)

13

Øyvind Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

14

Julie Paulsen Johannessen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - J (K)

15

Trond Bråten

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

16

Eline Tovseth Vatne

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 5 (K)

12:00
Skive
1

Magnus Bjerke

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

2

Simon Kolstad Claussen

Høland/Bjørkelangen Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Mette Elisabeth Finnestad

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (K)

4

Tor Harald Lund

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Thomas Krågtorp

Råde Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Steffen S Kristiansen

Råde Skytterlag - 5, Links (M)

7

Daniel Tveiten Haig

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

Tobias Lillekvelland

Nordstrand Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Dag Lien

Løiten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

10

Ole Magnus Bakken

Løiten Skytterlag - 5 (M)

11

Erland Haugen

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

12

Ingrid Finnestad

Fredrikstad Skytterlag - 5 (K)

13

Jenny Tovseth Vatne

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 5 (K)

14

Rune Vandevjen Olsen

Nord-Odal Skytterlag - 5 (M)

15

Kristina Vestveit Nervold

Asker Skytterlag - 4 (K)

16

Olav Chr. Holte Andreassen

Asker Skytterlag - 4 (M)