Siste sjans

Arrangør: Aas Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

11:00
Skive
1

Knut Bingen

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Rune Raknerud

Trøgstad Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

4

5

6

7

8

11:30
Skive
1

2

Jakob Gleditsch

Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

3

4

Gunnar Orre

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Ivar Fjeldberg

Asker Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Anne-Lise Gleditsch

Ski Skytterlag - V65 (K)

12:00
Skive
1

Sander N. H. Vampli

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

3

4

Silje Jeanett Holter

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - EJ (K)

5

Kjetil Olsen

Aas Skytterlag - 1 (M)

6

Marius Bakken

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (M)

7

8

Vegard Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - 1 (M)

12:30
Skive
1

Torfinn Gaustad

Trøgstad Skytterlag - V55 (M)

2

Glenn Tore S. Gaustad

Trøgstad Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Per-Kristian "Ild" Olsen

Aas Skytterlag - EJ (M)

4

Jon Arne Eie

Kråkstad Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Svend Trygve Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

7

8

Erlend Rustad

Kråkstad Skytterlag - 5, Links (M)

13:00
Skive
1

2

Magnus Strøm

Aas Skytterlag - NU, Links (M)

3

4

5

Martin Støylen

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

6

7

Birk Jan Oftedal

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Ståle Christoffersen

Aas Skytterlag - 1, Links (M)

13:30
Skive
1

2

3

4

5

6

Marius Pung

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Sondre Haug

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Mathias Slørstad Fiske

Aas Skytterlag - J, Links (M)

14:00
Skive
1

2

Jan-Erik Foss

Østre Bærum Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

Jan Erik Høien

Såner Skytterlag - NV (M)

5

Roger Sletmo

Trøgstad Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

Sten Kristensen

Aas Skytterlag - 2 (M)

7

Jan Håkon Hensel

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - 4 (M)

8

Odd Petter Nythe

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V55 (M)

14:30
Skive
1

Kay Kvisler

Skiptvet Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Steffen Høien

Såner Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

4

Per Arne Tollerud

Hobøl Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Eirik Strøm

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

6

Knut Vik

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Rolf Johannes Fjeldstad

Aas Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

15:00
Skive
1

Mathias Granhus

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Rasmus Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Bendik Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

5

Wenke Blien

Flikka Skytterlag - 5 (K)

6

Morten Kristiansen

Aas Skytterlag - 1 (M)

7

Bjørn Erik Fiske

Aas Skytterlag - 2 (M)

8

Trygve Sørbø Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - 2 (M)

15:30
Skive
1

Markus Klubnes

Såner Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Odin A. Hellem

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Sander Klubnes

Såner Skytterlag - ER (M)

4

Thor Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - 1 (M)

5

Guro Sørnskog Karlsen

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Kristine Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - R (K)

7

Torkild Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Theo Ottesen-Sørgaard

Aas Skytterlag - NU (M)

16:00
Skive
1

Tore Finstad

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Ine A. Sørensen

Spydeberg Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Heidi Pedersen

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - NV (K)

4

Sondre Ravnanger

Oslo Østre Skytterlag - 4 (M)

5

Ståle Villumstad

Spydeberg Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Christoffer Finstad

Frogn og Drøbak Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Linus Braute Bakken

Ski Skytterlag - ER (M)

8

Jane Merethe Braute

Ski Skytterlag - NV (K)

16:30
Skive
1

Mari Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - NV (K)

2

Nelia Johanne Kvarme

Aas Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Jens Aage Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Astri Espedal Velde

Aas Skytterlag - 3 (K)

5

Håkon Klubnes

Såner Skytterlag - 5 (M)

6

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - 3 (K)

7

Even Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - 5 (M)

8

Simen Finstad

Såner Skytterlag - 4 (M)

17:00
Skive
1

Gard Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - 2 (M)

2

Inga Mørck

Ski Skytterlag - 5 (K)

3

Amund Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Line Kasbo

Trøgstad Skytterlag - J (K)

5

Erlend Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

Jon Gultvedt

Aas Skytterlag - 3 (M)

7

Emma Helene Heiaas

Ski Skytterlag - R (K)

8

Mali Adamiak-Husby

Aas Skytterlag - NU (K)