LÅGENCUP Styrvoll 2019

Arrangør: Styrvoll Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:30
Skive
1

Stein R Tjernseth

Ådal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Kjell A Hjortnæs

Asker Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

Arne Mathisen

Jondalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Odd Kolsrud

Begnadalen Skyttarlag - V73 (M)

5

Øyvind Brekka

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Nerid Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Severin Helgesplass

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Ivar Hole

Klepp Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Svein H. Myhre

Tyristrand Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Sverre Eriksen

Ådal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

11

Per Terje Holm

Asker Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12

Marton Hanasand

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:10
Skive
1

Vidar Kåsene

Tørdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

Edwin Jin Rolfsrud

Sigdal Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Magne L. Johnsen

Holmestrand og Omegn Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Gaute Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Adelen Bogen Bakke

Fiskum Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Heine Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Ola Kongsjorden

Rollag og Veggli Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Eskil Grøterud

Sigdal Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Willy Krafft

Løveid Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

11

Thor Høgsveen

Porsgrunds Skytterlag - V65 (M)

12

Dag Skarpodde

Drangedal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:50
Skive
1

Olav Seland

Gransherad og Heddal Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Svein Kå. Søyland

Gjesdal Skytterlag - V65 (M)

3

4

Olav Løkslid

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Helge Johansen

Sørkedalen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Rolf Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

8

Daniel Kittilsen

Lunde Skytterlag - J (M)

9

10

Martin Gilen

Jondalen Skytterlag - R (M)

11

12

19:30
Skive
1

Dagrun Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

2

Ole Kongssund

Hedrum Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (M)

3

Aistis Simenas

Hedrum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

4

Fredrik Foldvik

Hedrum Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

5

Ida Ulberg Hagavold

Stjernen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

6

Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug

Jondalen Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Oddvar Orerød

Andebu Skytterlag - V65 (M)

8

Herman Finstad Molland

Kongsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Tonje Wehn Ødegård

Moss og Våler Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Eirill Ulberg Hagavold

Stjernen Skytterlag - ER (K)

11

Tor Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - J (M)

12

Svein Christian Mathisen

Bamble Skytterlag - ER (M)