2. Karusell 15m 2018

Arrangør: Ugland Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

17:00
Skive
1

Karl Haslestad

Ugland Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Eivind Andreas Klæbo

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Simen Nygård

Mykland Skytterlag - NU (M)

4

Amalie Sagemoen

Ugland Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Kåre Bjørn Morka

Ugland Skytterlag - 2 (M)

6

Sander Emil Ånonsen

Froland Skytterlag - R (M)

7

Leif Petter Deila

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

8

Kim Johan Vemmelvik

Kristiansand og Omegn Skytterlag - 5 (M)

9

Arnfinn Bakkevoll

Søgne Skytterlag - 5 (M)

17:30
Skive
1

Joachim Morka

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Marius Tobias Haave Krosshøl

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Paul Notto Mikkelsen

Imenes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Daniel Gusdal

Imenes Skytterlag - 4, Links (M)

5

Anders Metveit

Imenes Skytterlag - V55 (M)

6

Anders Edvin Gusdal

Imenes Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

John Inge Olimstad

Froland Skytterlag - 2 (M)

8

Jonas Skajå Olimstad

Froland Skytterlag - R, Links (M)

9

Johan Morka

Ugland Skytterlag - 3, Links (M)

18:00
Skive
1

Isak Garthe Torgersen

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

2

Sindre Høyiås Evensen

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (M)

3

Eline Høyiås Evensen

Ugland Skytterlag - NU (K)

4

Odd Hesthag

Ugland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

5

Jakob Hesthag

Ugland Skytterlag - R (M)

6

Geir Atle Metveit

Imenes Skytterlag - 5 (M)

7

Nina Vatne Alfsen

Vegårshei Skytterlag - 4 (K)

8

Dagfinn Olsen

Froland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

18:30
Skive
1

Guro Vatne Alfsen

Vegårshei Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Lars Johan Skjeggedal

Mykland Skytterlag - 5 (M)

3

Eivind Skjeggedal

Mykland Skytterlag - R (M)

4

Paul Mjaaland

Mykland Skytterlag - 2 (M)

5

Kari Jørgensen

Imenes Skytterlag - 2 (K)

6

Mathias Olsen

Froland Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Vemund Kristoffer Paul

Imenes Skytterlag - R (M)

8

Nils Haugaas

Froland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Aslak Lonebu

Imenes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

19:00
Skive
1

Kristian Storenes

Imenes Skytterlag - ER (M)

2

Kåre Storenes

Imenes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

Inge Storenes

Imenes Skytterlag - 2 (M)

4

Sindre Tunheim

Imenes Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Hallgeir Igland

Imenes Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Vegard Knutson

Imenes Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Thor Vigre

Imenes Skytterlag - V55 (M)

8

Inge Markus Gjestvang

Imenes Skytterlag - 3 (M)

9

Anne Liv Skjeggedal

Imenes Skytterlag - 2 (K)

19:30
Skive
1

Lillian Irene Haugen

Imenes Skytterlag - 2 (K)

2

Knut Olav Haugen

Imenes Skytterlag - 3 (M)

3

Magnus Johannessen

Søgne Skytterlag - J (M)

4

Kai Egil Berntsen

Froland Skytterlag - 5 (M)

5

Leif Vigre

Imenes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

6

Malin Lauvrak

Dølemo Skyttarlag - ER (K)

7

Ørjan Metveit

Imenes Skytterlag - 4 (M)

8

Henry Th. Jenssen

Mandal Skytterlag - 2 (M)

9

Tore Byberg

Rissa Skytterlag - 5 (M)

20:00
Skive
1

Gunnar Hølland Solvik

Vegårshei Skytterlag - 4 (M)

2

Tor Henning Post

Ugland Skytterlag - 4 (M)

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Tom Landås

Imenes Skytterlag - 2 (M)