Hattestevnet

Arrangør: Storfjord Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

09:00
Skive
1

2

3

4

William Kristoffer Kiil Molberg

Storfjord Skytterlag - NU, Finkaliber (M)

5

6

7

8

9

10

09:45
Skive
1

2

3

Benedicte Kiil Molberg

Storfjord Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

10:30
Skive
1

2

Sindre Storbakk

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - 1 (M)

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11:15
Skive
1

Kåre Garnes

Narvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Anders Vekve

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (M)

3

Vilde Mosbergvik

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

4

Susanne Storbakk

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

5

Henrik Storbakk

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Ronja A. Edvardsen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - ER, Finkaliber (K)

7

Tord R. Edvardsen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

9

Jan Erik Strømseng

Falken Skytterlag - V73 (M)

10

Arnold Sørensen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:00
Skive
1

Hårik Frydenlund

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Helmuth Larsen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Evald Andersen

Balsfjord Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

5

Roald Hoseth

Narvik Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

6

Erling Thoresen

Narvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Truls Ringstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Hans Olai H Mikalsen

Narvik Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Ida Sofie Nikolaisen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

10

Torgeir Olsen

Kjøpsnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

12:45
Skive
1

Sivert Adriansen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - J (M)

2

Harald Gåre

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Herulf Berntsen

Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Anna Kristine Svendli

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

5

Einar Sollie

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Einar Nysted

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

Arthur Nyland

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

8

Nils Kåre Sørensen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

9

Odd Bjørnar Johansen

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Otto Vestheim

Bjørnen og Vestre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

13:30
Skive
1

Emma Eliassen

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - J (K)

2

Synne Lundnes

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (K)

3

Emma - C. S. - Holmebukt

Nedre Målselv Skytterlag - J (K)

4

David Kristensen

Sandnessund Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Knut Munkeby

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Ivar Holm

Lyngen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

7

Odd Nilsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Sigmund Olsen

Lyngen Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Anders Dalseth

Tromsø Skytterlag - J (M)

10

Tore Thomassen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

14:15
Skive
1

Harald Liatun

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - V65, Links (M)

2

Sturle Haugland

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Idar Isaksen

Falken Skytterlag - V73 (M)

4

Bettina Sørensen

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

5

Ulf Nylund

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

6

Pål Fredriksen

Nedre Nordreisa Skytterlag - V73 (M)

7

John Johnsen

Gisund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

8

Arvid Brandser

Gisund Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

Torinn Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - J (K)

10

Njård W. Håkstad

Lakselvdal Skytterlag - ER, Links (M)

15:00
Skive
1

Josefine Strand

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - R (K)

2

Henrik Strand

Storsteinnes Skytterlag - J (M)

3

Terje Rubbås

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Olav Sletten

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - V73 (M)

5

Sondre Klokkerhaug

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

6

Emil Andreas Henriksen Øvergård

Øvre Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Maja Karlstad

Storfjord Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

8

Tobias Ferdinand Rubbås

Målselv Skytterlag - ER (M)

9

Will-Arne Jakobsen

Sortland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

Ole Jakob Olsen

Tromsø Skytterlag - V73 (M)

15:45
Skive
1

Dagfinn Skavdal

Tromsø Skytterlag - V65 (M)

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10