FC Froland

Arrangør: Froland Skytterlag Se stevneinfo

Du må logge inn for å melde deg på.

Påmeldingsperioden er avsluttet.

18:00
Skive
1

2

Sandra Gjermones Skarmyr

Dølemo Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (K)

3

Nils Haugaas

Froland Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Amalie Sagemoen

Ugland Skytterlag - ER (K)

5

Miriam Amalie Pedersen

Hammerfest Skytterlag - ER (K)

6

Adrian Christoffer Pedersen

Hammerfest Skytterlag - J (M)

7

Malin Lauvrak

Dølemo Skyttarlag - J (K)

8

Dagfinn Vemmelvik

Greipstad Skytterlag - V65 (M)

9

Sven Idland

Sem Skytterlag - V65 (M)

10

John Løland

Birkenes Skytterlag - V73 (M)

18:40
Skive
1

2

Sturle Haugland

Bardu Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

Erling Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Henning Hjallen

Kongsberg Skytterlag - ER (M)

5

Lars Nordhuus

Brønnøysund Skytterlag - V65 (M)

6

Markus Lauritzen

Sørskogbygda Skytterlag - ER (M)

7

Henning Bakkejord-Johnsen

Bø (Vesterålen) Skytterlag - J (M)

8

Knut Martin D.Stene

Froland Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Jonas Skajå Olimstad

Froland Skytterlag - R, Links, Finkaliber (M)

10

Magne Rike

Froland Skytterlag - V73, Links (M)

19:20
Skive
1

Olav Anders Olstad

Dølemo Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

2

Knut Magne Bjørnestad

Meland Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

3

Knut Skjelbreid

Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

Fredrik G. Kristiansen

Blaker Skytterlag - J (M)

5

Kari Bjørnestad

Meland Skyttarlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)

6

Jenny R Lund

Blaker Skytterlag - J (K)

7

Vegard Fjærli

Bæverdalen Skytterlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

8

Kjell Arne Fjærli

Bæverdalen Skytterlag - J (M)

9

Ole Hægestøyl

Dølemo Skyttarlag - V65 (M)

10

Jostein Myklebust

Klepp Skytterlag - V65 (M)

20:00
Skive
1

Oddbjørn Larsen

Torridal Skytterlag - V73 (M)

2

Salve Haugaas

Froland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

3

4

5

Ørjan Frøysadal Hauge

Sunnylven Skyttarlag - R, Finkaliber (M)

6

Isak Frøysadal Hauge

Sunnylven Skyttarlag - ER (M)

7

Kristian Frøysadal Hauge

Sunnylven Skyttarlag - J (M)

8

Paul Mjaaland

Mykland Skytterlag - V73 (M)

9

10

Kjetil Fjellheim

Sannidal Skytterlag - EJ (M)

20:40
Skive
1

2

3

Steinar Aufles

Mosjøen Skytterlag - V65 (M)

4

5

Tuva Hugås

Sulitjelma Skytterlag - J (K)

6

7

8

Morten Nysted

Stavanger Skytterlag - J (M)

9

10

Kristin Haldorsen

Sulitjelma Skytterlag - NV, Finkaliber (K)